Actresses I Love
Sort by:
Showing 33 items
Rating:
List Type:
Liss's rating:
Liss's rating:
My Stepmother is an Alien, American Pie, Buffy The Vampire Slayer, Angel, American Wedding, and How I Met Your Mother
Liss's rating:
Princess Diaries 1&2, Devil Wears Prada, Alice In Wonderland, Get Smart, Dark Knight Rises, and Les Misérables
Liss's rating:
North, Ghost World, The Island, Robot Chicken, The Spirit, He's Just Not That Into You, Ironman 2, And The Avengers.
Looking forward to her in The Avengers 2 and Captain America 2!!!
Looking forward to her in The Avengers 2 and Captain America 2!!!
Liss's rating:
The Fifth Element, Zoolander, Ultraviolet (even if the movie sucked, she was awesome in it), Resident Evil (1, Apocalypse, Extinction, Afterlife, Retribution), and The Three Musketeers (Even if it sucked, she was awesome in it again)
Liss's rating:
Liss's rating:
Liss's rating:
Leon: The Professional, Star Wars Episodes 1-3, Anywhere But Here, Where the Heart Is, V For Vendetta, Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium, and Thor
Liss's rating:
Liss's rating:
Liss's rating:
Liss's rating:
Liss's rating: