Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Annette Bullock

Age: 58, born 26 July 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Bryan Randall


Lists

574 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 95 comments
403 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
342 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 weeks ago 47 comments
195 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
185 votes
Why so serious? (35 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 29 comments

Sandra Bullock Videos

The Best Performances of the Decade

127 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Sandra Bullock Chola Makeover

292 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

71 votes
61 votes
47 votes
41 votes
33 votes

Description: Sandra Bullock [ born: Sandra Annette Bullock on July 26, 1964, in Arlington, Virginia ] is an actress. Bullock made her first stage appearance at age five in an opera in Germany. She later became widely known for her role in the 1994 hit Speed. She has since starred in many more films, and won a Best Actress Academy Award and Golden Globe for her performance in The Blind Side (2009), based on the true-life story of football player Michael Oher. In 2013 she starred alongside George Clooney in the critically acclaimed blockbuster Gravity Then in 2018 She starred as Debbie Ocean in Ocean's Eight along side Cate Blanchett as Lou. S ... (more)
Tags: Actress (50), American (27), Brunette (16), Beautiful (13), Female (12), Born 1964 (12), Overrated (11), Oscar Winner (10), Speed (10), Awesome (9), Amazing (8), Nose (8), Fantastic (7), Great (7), Fabulous (7), Talented (7), Excellent (7), Incredible (7), Forgettable Films (7), Ugly (6)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Speed (1994)
Rating:
6.6
3362 Watched
Rating:
5.9
3363 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2814 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1893 Watched
5. The Lake House (2006)
Rating:
6.5
1764 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1099 Watched
Rating:
6.5
792 Watched
Rating:
7.3
630 Watched
Rating:
5.1
462 Watched
Rating:
6
376 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.3
3 own




Movies directed by

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 days, 19 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (457 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
AMG voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

AMG voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Rolls-Royce voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

ร‰tats-Unis voted for an image 1 month ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Christmas2023 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

topfe voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Most beautiful actresses (130 beauty items)
Chris Davies voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Knut Gute voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Killick voted for an image 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 months ago

topfe added this to a list 3 months ago
Top 100 Ladies (100 person items)
topfe added this to a list 3 months ago
Classic Ladies (91 beauty items)
Person 135059 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »