Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charisma Lee Carpenter

Age: 54, born 23 July 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
121 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (211 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 12 years ago 25 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments

Charisma Carpenter Videos

Charisma Carpenter - Playboy Layout Interview

352 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

88 votes
75 votes
58 votes
52 votes
45 votes

American actress, best known for her role as Cordelia Chase in the popular TV series Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997โ€“1999) and its spin-off series Angel (1999โ€“2004). She has also starred as Kira the Seer on Charmed (2004), as Kendall Casablancas on Veronica Mars (2005โ€“2006), as Ann Rebecca Sewell on The Lying Game (2011โ€“2013) and as Lacy in The Expendables film series (2010โ€“2012).
Tags: Actress (26), American (9), Playboy (8), Brunette (6), Born 1970 (5), Hot (5), Buffy (5), Female (4), Angel (3), Pretty (3), Gorgeous (3), Born In July (2), Born In 1970 (2), July 23 (2), Makes The List (2), Brown Eyes (2), Babe (2), Mom (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3051 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
4. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
5. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1422 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Expendables (2010)
Rating:
6.2
1753 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1005 Watched
3. Psychosis (2010)
Rating:
5.6
12 want to see
4. House of Bones (2010)
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
5. Bound (2015) (2015)
Rating:
4.6
14 Watched




Update feed

fakeselsun posted a image 4 hours, 56 minutes ago

fakeselsun voted for 2 images 4 hours, 57 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 9 hours, 18 minutes ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 days, 11 hours ago

aprilshowers39 voted for an image 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 week ago

yupppppppoooo voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"TV:โ€ข Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Wish (1998) : Bitten and drained of blood by Nicholas Brendon and Alyson Hannigan in an alternate reality where Sarah Michelle Gellar's absence has caused the city to be overrun by vampires. She is brought back to life when the proper reality is restored. โ€ข Strange Frequency: Don't Fear the Reaper (2001) : Commits suicide by taking an overdose of sleeping pills in her bathtub. She is later brought back to life by Sebastian Bach. โ€ข Angel: Deep Down (2002) "


reallydoes voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

footsmell3 posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

nexeros69 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

teegee03 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fakeselsun voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fakeselsun voted for 5 images 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months ago

Storvirk voted for an image 2 months ago

fakeselsun voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

chronos1666 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


selsun voted for 3 images 4 months ago

chronos1666 posted 4 images 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago

selsun voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Jack Larson voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »