Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eliza Patricia Dushku

Age: 41, born 30 December 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Palandjian


Lists

572 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 95 comments
398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
175 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
171 votes
Because Sexy is Subjective (20 items)
list by tersanay
Published 11 years ago 19 comments

Eliza Dushku Videos

Eliza Dushku Booted For Hulu

69 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 months ago


Eliza Dushku

1111 Views

Added 11 years ago


Hey Mickey

708 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

105 votes
71 votes
65 votes
63 votes
49 votes

Description: Eliza Dushku [ born Eliza Patricia Dushku on December 30, 1980 in Boston, Massachusetts ] is an actress, producer and director. Dushku was named after an aunt. Growing up surrounded by brothers, she admits to being quite the tomboy when she was a little girl. Rumor has it Dushku has also studied dancing and singing and was often seen in children's theater, signing for the deaf. At the age of 20, she was already is considered a veteran of the large and small screen. Dushku has numerous starring roles in several acclaimed films. He began her movie career in the movie "That Night" at the tender age of twelve, playing Alic ... (more)
Tags: Actress (24), American (16), Beautiful (11), Hot (10), Female (9), Gorgeous (8), Brunette (7), Born 1980 (7), Albanian (6), Buffy (5), Faith (5), Pretty (5), Dollhouse (5), Cute (4), Danish (4), Girl (3), Woman (3), Catwoman (3), Smoking (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3141 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3035 Watched
3. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2618 Watched
4. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1410 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1391 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Lies (1994)
Rating:
6.5
2146 Watched
2. Bring It On (2000)
Rating:
5.6
1902 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1457 Watched
4. Wrong Turn (2003)
Rating:
5.7
934 Watched
5. This Boy's Life (1993)
Rating:
6.9
438 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 21 hours, 57 minutes ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (1000 person items)

"Elizabeth Patricia Dushku30 December 1980Dushku has 2 children:โ€ข Philip Dushku Palandjian (2019);โ€ข Bodan Dushku Palandjian (2021);"


Kyle Ellis added this to a list 23 hours, 37 minutes ago
Favorite Person (62 person items)
radigast voted for an image 1 day, 19 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (226 person items)

"4 images"


fitman posted a comment on this image 5 days ago

"Her legs are so sexy"


fitman posted a comment on this image 5 days ago

"Eliza looks so sexy in that dress"


fitman posted a comment on this image 5 days ago

"Gotta love the old guy perving on her, ha ha, what a tease."


fitman posted a comment on this image 5 days ago

"Love that long slit in her dress"


fitman posted a comment on this image 5 days ago

"Sexy"


fitman voted for 14 images [View All] 5 days ago

maudraum777 voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

luckyspencer voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

selsun voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month ago

buzstoer420 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Gaming Girls (50 person items)
Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rich Girl Life voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Nutella voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
rod187 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for 3 images 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 months ago
Saint June voted for 2 images 2 months ago

onclelapin voted for 2 images 2 months ago

jamesmay11 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
selsun voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »