Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Marie Alba

Age: 43, born 28 April 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cash Warren


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
349 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months ago 33 comments
246 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 52 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 34 comments

Jessica Alba Videos

Jessica Alba Snorkeling

6654 Views, 12 votes, 1 comments

Added 13 years ago


Jessica Alba

1588 Views, 3 votes

Added 13 years ago


L.A.'S FINEST Official Trailer (2019) BAD BOYS Series HD

626 Views, 3 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

215 votes
162 votes
135 votes
120 votes
111 votes

Description: Jessica Alba [ born: Jessica Marie Alba on April 28, 1981, in Pomona, California ] is an actress. Her father is of Mexican descent (including Spanish, Indigenous-Mexican, and distant Sephardi Jewish roots) and her mother is of Danish and French-Canadian ancestry. She grew up a sports fanatic with rebellious behavior which becomes understandable as she was raised in a nomadic military family. Jessica was born to real estate agent Mark Alba and housewife Cathy. Her brother, Joshua Alba, is an actor as well. She once co-starred in one episode of "Dark Angel" with him, entitled "...And Jesus Brought a Casserole." ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (78), Actress (60), Gorgeous (46), American (33), Hot (28), Female (24), Pretty (24), Brunette (19), Cute (18), Born 1981 (15), Stunning (14), Sin City (13), Model (9), Married (8), Overrated (7), Idle Hands (7), I Would Do Her (7), Great (6)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sin City (2005)
Rating:
7.5
5705 Watched
2. Fantastic Four (2005)
Rating:
5.5
3707 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2614 Watched
Rating:
5.4
2392 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1821 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2373 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
5.9
963 Watched




Books

Rating:
9.3
2 want this




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 3 images 9 hours, 32 minutes ago

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 1 hour ago

bloodmoon voted for 29 images [View All] 2 days, 8 hours ago

RevelationEques voted for an image 2 days, 8 hours ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 days, 6 hours ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago

bloodmoon voted for 9 images [View All] 3 days, 16 hours ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 3 days, 18 hours ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 13 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"9 images 1 over 200"


QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 days, 1 hour ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 5 days, 19 hours ago

olaszkolda voted for an image 1 week ago
Kev64 posted a image 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 4 images 1 week ago

gbot23579 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Battleax voted for 67 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 16 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

gbot23579 voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

frostmetal voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

sbrooks voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Joe Jones posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

dracentaur voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks ago

massip voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago
frostmetal voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Joe Jones posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

theeblethrow voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 4 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

chronos1666 posted 3 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 88 Next »