Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Scarlett Ingrid Johansson

Age: 39, born 22 November 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Colin Jost


Lists

576 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 95 comments
416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
321 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 108 comments
267 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 38 comments
256 votes
Renaissance Portraits (38 items)
list by Nique
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 44 comments

Scarlett Johansson Videos

Scarlett Johansson by Cliff Watts

7083 Views, 16 votes

Added 13 years ago


Scarlett Johansson tribute

22 Views, 4 votes

Added 2 months ago


Scarlett Johansson // Disturbia

20 Views, 4 votes

Added 2 months ago




Photos

293 votes
119 votes
100 votes
98 votes
80 votes

Description: Scarlett Johansson was born Scarlett Ingrid Johansson in New York, New York on November 22, 1984. She began acting as a child, and her role in the movie The Horse Whisperer brought her critical acclaim at age 13. Her subsequent successes include Lost in Translation, Girl with a Pearl Earring, The Nanny Diaries, Vicky Cristina Barcelona, Hitchcock and the mega-hit The Avengers. Exploring other artistic avenues, Johansson released her first album in 2008 and the following year she made her Broadway debut. Her recent films include Ghost in the Shell, Rough Night, Isle of Dogs and Avengers: Endgame. [Link removed - login to see ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (84), Actress (81), Gorgeous (79), American (49), Blonde (41), Hot (33), Stunning (29), Female (28), Pretty (23), Goddess (21), Jewish (21), Amazing (20), Born 1984 (20), Jew (17), Cute (16), Hebrew (16), Talented (16), Danish (10)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
4451 Watched
Rating:
7.4
4056 Watched
3. The Avengers (2012)
Rating:
7.6
3619 Watched
4. Iron Man 2 (2010)
Rating:
6.6
3449 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2991 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
4. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
771 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.5
16 own
Rating:
8.9
16 own
Rating:
9.9
9 own




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.2
6 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 day, 6 hours ago

minervaa voted for 3 images 1 day, 8 hours ago

buttercup95 added this to a list 4 days, 11 hours ago
Blonde VS. Brunette (POLL) (12 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 4 days, 12 hours ago

tommymurphy voted for 2 images 4 days, 20 hours ago

tommymurphy added this to a list 5 days, 7 hours ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 5 days, 9 hours ago

lattara voted for an image 5 days, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 6 days, 3 hours ago

roline posted 6 images [View All] 6 days, 7 hours ago

roline voted for 5 images 6 days, 7 hours ago

emerica voted for 2 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

heraldofwolves voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"14 images 2 over 200"


jdayan posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

jdayan voted for 17 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 1 week, 2 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

minervaa voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Girlsbikinis voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Joe Jones posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

roline posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

roline voted for 32 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

steph60 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
pdw55 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

cheeze voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
So many crushes (223 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 105 Next »