Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Claire Biel

Age: 42, born 3 March 1982

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Justin Timberlake


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
268 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 38 comments
224 votes
fairytale photoshoots (37 items)
list by alxecin
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 24 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments

Jessica Biel Videos

Jessica Biel

1680 Views, 4 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


Jessica Biel sexy tribute

1172 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Jessica Biel bikini rosa

394 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

151 votes
117 votes
106 votes
92 votes
88 votes

Description: Jessica Biel [ now Jessica Timberlake] (born: Jessica Claire Biel on March 3, 1982 in Ely, Minnesota) is an actress singer who began her career as a vocalist appearing in musical productions until she was cast as Mary Camden in the family-drama series 7th Heaven, for which she achieved recognition. The series is the longest-running series that ever aired on The WB channel and is the longest-running family drama in television history. In 1997, she won the Young Artist Award for Best Performance in a Feature Film โ€“ Supporting Young Actress for her role in Ulee's Gold. Biel has since starred in many films, including The Rules ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (51), Gorgeous (41), Actress (39), American (21), Hot (17), Brunette (13), Pretty (12), Female (10), Born 1982 (9), Cute (7), Model (6), Stunning (6), 1982 (5), Ugly (5), Woman (4), Vain (4), Born In 1982 (4), Stop Acting Or Whatever It Is You Are Doing (4), I Would Do Her (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3150 Watched
2. Blade: Trinity (2004)
Rating:
5.7
1790 Watched
3. Elizabethtown (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1442 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1479 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1428 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
2. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1405 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched




Update feed

dracentaur voted for an image 2 days, 21 hours ago

JDF61 voted for an image 5 days, 8 hours ago

footsmell3 posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"3 images"


Smtx.mw voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Milena added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Gala MET 2024 (95 person items)
BrookeEvans posted 16 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

TrekMedic posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Plainer White Ts (66 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

footsmell3 posted a image 3 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Killick voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
starfleet voted for an image 1 month ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month ago

franciscomaist voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jojotheidiot voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Milena voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images"


greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

starfleet voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Milena voted for an image 2 months ago

tunko voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

alea posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Emi posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

yellowhair posted a video 2 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 30 Next »