Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyson Lee Hannigan

Age: 50, born 24 March 1974

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexis Denisof


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 66 comments
269 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 38 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 34 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
185 votes
Why so serious? (35 items)
list by Marianna
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 29 comments

Alyson Hannigan Videos

Alyson Hannigan on Conan O'Brien

283 Views

Added 11 years ago


Alyson Hannigan on being a new mom

195 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

91 votes
68 votes
48 votes
47 votes
34 votes

American actress best known for her roles as Willow Rosenberg in the television series Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997–2003), Lily Aldrin on the CBS sitcom How I Met Your Mother (2005–2014), and Michelle Flaherty in the American Pie movies (1999–2012).
Tags: Actress (47), American (15), Redhead (13), Cute (12), Born 1974 (8), Comedy (7), Female (7), Buffy (4), Irish (4), Sitcom (4), Multi-talented (4), Willow (4), Series (3), Parody (3), Coming Of Age (3), 1974 (3), Beautiful (3), Adorable (3), Mom (3), March 24 (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3051 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2908 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
5. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie (1999)
Rating:
6.2
4869 Watched
2. American Pie 2 (2001)
Rating:
5.6
3172 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2108 Watched
Rating:
5.9
766 Watched
5. Date Movie (2006)
Rating:
3.2
751 Watched




Music




Update feed

TRUMP voted for an image 2 days, 20 hours ago

yupppppppoooo voted for 2 images 4 days, 13 hours ago

Campagnola voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

L90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"TV:• Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Wish (1998) : In an alternate reality created when Emma Caulfield grants Charisma Carpenter's wish, Alyson was killed and turned into a vampire at some point in the past. The vampire Alyson is impaled through the back on a piece of wood when Seth Green throws her against it during a battle with the vampires. She returns to life as her normal human self after the proper reality is restored. • Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Doppelgangland (1999) : After the vampir"


fakeselsun posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Xenomorph posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

fakeselsun posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 1 month ago

fakeselsun voted for an image 1 month ago

fakeselsun posted a image 1 month ago

Xenomorph voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Xenomorph posted a image 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fakeselsun posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

MaitreChris voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
alison15 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fakeselsun voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

alison15 added this to a list 2 months ago
Campagnola voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Andyb2 voted for 32 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Campagnola voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

heydrichenjoy voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


alison15 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Campagnola voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for an image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »