Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Michelle Gellar

Age: 47, born 14 April 1977

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Freddie Prinze Jr.


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
349 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 1 week ago 33 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 34 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments

Sarah Michelle Gellar Videos

Sarah Michelle Gellar 1999 05 13 Conan

307 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Sarah Michelle Gellar - Jimmy Fallon

241 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Interview with Sarah Michelle Gellar (1999)

472 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

99 votes
91 votes
75 votes
71 votes
64 votes

Description: Sarah Michelle Gellar was born on April 14, 1977 in Manhattan, New York the daughter of Rosellen (Greenfield), who taught at a nursery school, and Arthur Gellar, who worked in the garment industry. She is of Russian Jewish and Hungarian Jewish descent. Gellar's life story reads like a preteen wish fulfillment fantasy. Born in 1977 and discovered by an agent in a Manhattan restaurant at the age of four, Gellar signed for her first role in the 1983 T.V. movie "An Invasion of Privacy" not one week later. A plethora of bit parts in television series like "Spenser: For Hire" and theatrical films "Over the Bro ... (more)
Tags: Actress (52), Beautiful (46), Blonde (25), Gorgeous (20), American (19), Buffy (18), Cute (16), Jewish (16), Female (15), Jew (15), Hebrew (14), Hot (13), Petite (11), Green Eyes (10), Born 1977 (9), Nose (8), Amazing (7), Married (6), Talented (6)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3188 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3051 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2187 Watched
5. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2718 Watched
Rating:
5.2
2335 Watched
3. The Grudge (2004)
Rating:
5.5
2155 Watched
4. Scream 2 (1997)
Rating:
5.7
2099 Watched
5. Scooby-Doo (2002)
Rating:
4.8
2143 Watched




Music




Update feed

kathy291 voted for 2 images 2 days, 2 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 15 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"1 image"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

fakeselsun voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

fakeselsun voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

fakeselsun posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

"Wow!"


axellche voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

fakeselsun voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Campagnola voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

fakeselsun posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

fakeselsun voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

fakeselsun voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Campagnola voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

dsnow111 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Xenomorph voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

fakeselsun posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"Well done!"


fakeselsun voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month ago

fakeselsun posted a image 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month ago

sbrooks voted for an image 1 month ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 month ago
RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

gman101 voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"Most excellent! An outstanding collection!"



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 38 Next »