Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Jean Stone

Age: 35, born 6 November 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dave McCary


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 5 days ago 47 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 12 years ago 34 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments

Emma Stone Videos

Emma Stone Dances WILDLY on set of 'AND' in New Orleans

159 Views, 4 votes

Added 1 year ago


The BEST of Emma Stone On The Graham Norton Show

49 Views, 4 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

171 votes
94 votes
79 votes
77 votes
77 votes

Description: Emma Stone was born Emily Jean Stone on November 6, 1988 in Scottsdale, Arizona to Krista Jean Stone (née Yeager), a homemaker & Jeffrey Charles "Jeff" Stone, a contracting company founder and CEO. She is of Swedish, German & British Isles descent. Stone has been acting since childhood as a member of the Valley Youth Theatre in Phoenix, Arizona, where she made her stage debut in a production of Kenneth Grahame's "The Wind in the Willows". She appeared in many more productions through her early teens until, at the age of fifteen, she decided that she wanted to make acting her career. The official s ... (more)
Tags: Actress (71), Beautiful (63), Gorgeous (42), Cute (31), American (31), Redhead (31), Hot (23), Female (21), Adorable (19), Born 1988 (17), Pretty (16), Stunning (16), Amazing (15), Green Eyes (13), Great Eyes (12), Sweet (9), Funny (8), Talented (7), 1988 (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zombieland (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3134 Watched
2. Superbad (2007)
Rating:
6.9
2732 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2098 Watched
4. Easy A (2010)
Rating:
7.1
1999 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1627 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2244 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1013 Watched
Rating:
7
1016 Watched




Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 13 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (262 person items)

"3 images"


osho81 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 week ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images 2 over 200k"


sabinkax voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
deigismon posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

alison15 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Famous Em's (25 person items)
Kev64 posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

8rob voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

L90 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family ♥ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1988 and has 1 child: • Louise (2021);"


osho81 voted for 29 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Ruaidhrígh voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 month ago
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood (2009) (19 movies items)

"Katie!"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 month ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

MissWis posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

MissWis voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Soutien à Ukraine voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 78 Next »