Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Morena Silva de Vaz Setta Baccarin

Age: 44, born 2 June 1979

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ben Mckenzie


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 1 day ago 47 comments
339 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 1 day ago 33 comments
268 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 38 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Morena Baccarin Videos

Morena Baccarin lesbian kiss

323 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago


Craig Ferguson 2/15/12E Late Late Show Morena Baccarin XD

375 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

76 votes
63 votes
52 votes
52 votes
45 votes

Description: : : [Link removed - login to see] : Morena Baccarin [ Born: June 2, 1979 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil ] is a Brazilian born actress, probably best known for playing Anna in the remake of the TV Series V (2009-2011), Jessica Brody on the TV Series Homeland (2011-2013), Adria on the TV Series Stargate SG-1 (2006-2007), Maya Griffin on the TV Series The O.C. (2006) and playing Dr. Leslie Thompkins on Gotham (2015-2019) and She was the voice of Gideon on the TV Series The Flash ( 2014-2019). Although Baccarin was born in Brazil, She moved to New York at the age of 10 when her father, the Italian journalist Fernando Baccarin, was ... (more)
Tags: Actress (31), Hot In Short Hair (17), Hot (16), Gorgeous (16), Brazilian (9), Stunning (9), Beautiful (8), Cute (6), Pretty (6), Latina (6), American (5), Born 1979 (5), Stunner (5), Instant Boner (4), Long Neck (4), Nose (4), Female (4), Brown Eyes (3), Brunette (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2904 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
Rating:
8.5
1531 Watched
Rating:
7.6
976 Watched
Rating:
7.2
988 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Serenity (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1664 Watched
2. Deadpool (2016)
Rating:
7.2
1508 Watched
3. Deadpool 2 (2018)
Rating:
7
729 Watched
4. Spy
Rating:
6.6
487 Watched
Rating:
7.1
156 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for 2 images 5 minutes, 38 seconds ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
selsun voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

noname2000 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

minervaa voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Bow & Arrow (70 person items)

"as Inara Serra in Firefly "


Xenomorph voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

darof voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

shepardeffect voted for an image 3 months ago

MissWis added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Campagnola voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

selsun posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

mrtickles77 voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

GP79 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Fae Tae voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »