Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liv Rundgren

Age: 46, born 1 July 1977

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
286 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 14 years ago 40 comments
267 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 38 comments
209 votes
Celebrity Dolls by Noel Cruz (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 39 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments

Liv Tyler Videos

Liv Tyler caffe latte commercial 1.

409 Views

Added 11 years ago


Liv Tyler photoshoot for Madame Le Figaro.

334 Views

Added 11 years ago



View all Liv Tyler videos

Photos

112 votes
86 votes
63 votes
57 votes
46 votes

Description: Liv Tyler [born: Liv Rundgren on July 1, 1977 in New York, New York] was named after Liv Ullmann because she was on the cover of TV Guide the week Liv was born. Daughter of Steven Tyler of the band Aerosmith and Bebe Buell, former model (and Playboy Playmate of the Month) and stalwart of the backstage rock scene of the 1970s, Liv grew up thinking that rock star Todd Rundgren was her father. But as she was growing up, Tyler began dropping by to visit, and Liv noticed that his daughter Mia Tyler looked enough like her to be her twin. She confronted her mother and was told the truth; by the time she was 12, she had taken her father ... (more)
Tags: Actress (60), Beautiful (59), Gorgeous (27), American (23), Brunette (16), Blue Eyes (13), LOTR (11), Female (10), Born 1977 (9), Hot (8), Famous Father (7), Pretty (5), Vegetarian (5), Mom (5), Beautiful Eyes (4), Born In 1977 (4), Straight (3), Stunning (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
9616 Watched
Rating:
8
8795 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8694 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4496 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2574 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
Rating:
5.1
476 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
0 want this




Update feed

heraldofwolves voted for an image 3 hours, 57 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 days, 4 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"1 image"


maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

osho81 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
So many crushes (221 beauty items)
James OK voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

qnytree7821 voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 24 images [View All] 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months ago

sharingcaring posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

GENTLEMAN voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

PAIX ET AMOUR voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

elister voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ermine voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fainyks voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 5 months ago

flover posted a image 5 months ago

index2421 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ketsa48 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

yellowhair posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
yellowhair voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »