Explore
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Categories
Movies
TV Shows
Music
Books
Games
DVDs/Blu-Ray
People
Art & Design
Places
Web TV & Podcasts
Toys & Collectibles
Comic Book Series
Beauty
Animals
View more categories »
Explore
🎞️ Movies
📺 TV Shows
🎵 Music
📚 Books
🎮 Games
💿 DVDs/Blu-Ray
🧑🏼🤝🧑🏼 People
🖼️ Art & Design
🗺️ Places
🤖 Toys & Collectibles
🦸 Comic Book Series
🐨 Animals
View more categories »
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Fictional Characters
Actors & Actresses
Music artists
Authors
Directors
Login or Signup
Login
Signup
Cast and credits of
The 11th Annual People's Choice Awards
Starring
Army Archerd
Self - Presenter
Drew Barrymore
Self - Presenter
Tempestt Bledsoe
Self - Accepting Award for Favourite New Television Comedy Program
Lisa Bonet
Self - Accepting Award for Favourite New Television Comedy Program
James Brolin
Self - Presenter
Pierce Brosnan
Self - Presenter
Michael Caine
Self - Audience Member
Billy Campbell
Self - Accepting Award for Favourite Dramatic Television Program (as Bill Campbell)
Nell Carter
Self - Presenter
Jack Coleman
Self - Accepting Award for Favourite Dramatic Television Program
Joan Collins
Self - Winner & Accepting Award for Favourite Television Dramatic Program
Michael Douglas
Self - Presenter
Moosie Drier
Self - Kids Incorporated Dancer
Clint Eastwood
Self - Winner
Linda Evans
Self - Winner & Accepting Award for Favourite Television Dramatic Program
Fergie Duhamel
Self - Kids Incorporated Dancer (as Stacy Ferguson)
John Forsythe
Self - Host & Accepting Award for Favourite Television Dramatic Program
Michael J. Fox
Self - Presenter
Deidre Hall
Self - Presenter
Lisa Hartman
Self - Presenter
Bob Hope
Self
Kate Jackson
Self - Presenter
John James
Self - Accepting Award for Favourite Dramatic Program
Keshia Knight Pulliam
Self - Accepting Award for Favourite New Television Comedy Program
Ryan Lambert
Self - Kids Incorporated Dancer
Angela Lansbury
Self - Winner
Michele Lee
Self - Presenter
Emmanuel Lewis
Self - Winner
Sondra Locke
Self - Audience Member
Mario López
Self - Kids Incorporated Dancer (as Mario López)
Fred MacMurray
Self - Presenter
Virginia Madsen
Self
Barbara Mandrell
Self - Winner
Martika
Self - Kids Incorporated Dancer
Lee Marvin
Self - Presenter
Robert Mitchum
Self - Presenter
Larry Moran
Older Brother (as Larry Moran)
Pat Morita
Self - Presenter
Michael Nader
Self - Accepting Award for Favourite Television Dramatic Program
Catherine Oxenberg
Self - Accepting Award for Favourite Television Dramatic Program
Sydney Pollack
Self
Phylicia Rashad
Self - Winner
Connie Sellecca
Self - Presenter
Tom Selleck
Self - Winner
Mai Shanley
Self - Miss USA
Aaron Spelling
Self
Cicely Tyson
Self - Presenter
Malcolm-Jamal Warner
Self - Accepting Award for Favourite New Television Comedy Program
Sam Waterston
Self - Presenter