Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson

Age: 44, born 27 March 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Josh Duhamel


Lists

287 votes
Tags on Listal (135 items)
list by Belloka
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 94 comments
100 votes
Stars who started in horror movies. (43 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 17 comments
94 votes
Celebs before and after boob job (21 items)
list by Lexie
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 28 comments
48 votes
Blonde vs Brunette (39 items)
list by Lexie
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
FHM (US) 100 Sexiest Women in the World 2008 (101 items)
list by coroner
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Fergie Duhamel Videos

Fergie - Fergalicious

48 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos


Description: Stacy Ann Ferguson (born March 27, 1975), better known by her stage name Fergie, is an American singer-songwriter, rapper, fashion designer and actress. She was a member of the children's television series Kids Incorporated, and the girl group Wild Orchid. She is the female vocalist for the hip hop group the The Black Eyed Peas with whom she has attained much charting success worldwide. Her own debut album spawned four Billboard Hot 100 top five singles, three of which went to number one. The discography of American recording artist Fergie, the lead female vocalist in the hip-hop group The Black Eyed Peas, consists of one solo ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1657 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1067 Watched
3. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
878 Watched
4. Rocket Power (1999)
Rating:
5.6
468 Watched
Rating:
5.1
450 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Planet Terror (2007)
Rating:
7
1851 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1746 Watched
3. Grindhouse (2007)
Rating:
7.3
1424 Watched
4. Poseidon (2006) (2006)
Rating:
5.5
1051 Watched
5. Be Cool (2005) (2005)
Rating:
5.1
834 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
dramo posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago