Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John MacDonald Coleman

Age: 60, born 21 February 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Beth Toussaint


Lists

69 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
57 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
26 votes
Favorite Tv show Characters (88 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Cast Of The Vampire Diaries (65 items)
list by Shadow Kiss
Published 7 years, 12 months ago
19 votes
Something about him...So Sexy! (57 items)
list by Jessi
Published 9 years ago 6 comments

Jack Coleman Videos

Heathrow Bobbies

58 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos


Tags: American (3), Male (2), Actor (2), Action (2), Heroes (2), T.v. (1), Screen Writer (1), Born 1958 (1), Born In 1958 (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1), Movies (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3516 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2219 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
787 Watched
Rating:
8.6
21 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
4. The Landlady (1998)
Rating:
3
4 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago