Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Lee Dusick

Age: 76, born 24 June 1942

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

16 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - L (129 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Michele Lee Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Michele Lee (born June 24, 1942) is an American singer, dancer, actress, producer, director and frequent game show panelist of the 1970s. She is best known for her role as Karen Cooper Fairgate MacKenzie on the 1980s prime-time soap opera, Knots Landing. She also co-starred with Dean Jones in the 1969 Disney film, The Love Bug.
Tags: Love Bug (1), Cancer (1), Soap Opera (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Producer (1), Director (1), Dancer (1), Tv Actress (1), Game Show Panelist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4180 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1777 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6
196 Watched
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1871 Watched
Rating:
6.4
179 Watched
Rating:
3.8
24 Watched
5. Get Bruce! (1999)
Rating:
6
16 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.8
264 Watched
Rating:
5.7
27 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
3
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Duckman posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago