Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Barbara Mandrell

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Ann Mandrell

Age: 70, born 25 December 1948

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

15 votes
Dames (751 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars: Rockford Files (86 items)
list by django123
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
3 votes
(Index) Country Music Artists (148 items)
list by Denise
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
3 votes
11 things we learned at George Jones' funeral (7 items)
list by blankend
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
Country Music's Most Powerful Women (30 items)
list by Denise
Published 11 months, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Author (1), Producer (1), Born 1948 (1), Country (1), Recording Artist (1), Writer (1), Born In Texas (1), Actress (1), Musician (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
810 Watched
Rating:
5.4
294 Watched
Rating:
6.9
99 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
5.8
64 Watched




Books

1 own




Music

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Guest Stars on Baywatch! (24 person items)

"Episode: Talk ShowCharacter: Cassie Cole"


Denise added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Country Music's Most Powerful Women (30 person items)

"Top 5 Songs 5. "Years" 4. "Love is Fair" 3. "Steel Guitar Rag" 2. "Crackers" 1. "To Me""


Denise added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
(Index) Country Music Artists (148 person items)

"6 Total #1 Hits 1978 Sleeping Single in a Double Bed (4 weeks) 1979 (If Loving You Is Wrong) I Don't Want to Be Right (1 week) 1980 Years (1 week) 1981 I Was Country When Country Wasn't Cool (1 week) 1982 'Till You're Gone (1 week) 1983 One of a Kind, Pair of Fools (1 week) "


django123 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
coffee-boy posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Dames (751 person items)