Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Malcolm-Jamal Warner

Age: 53, born 18 August 1970

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celeb..Black Actors...Entertainers..Some Modeling (342 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Justice League (1980's) (24 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Tv Main Actors/Guest The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (127 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Tv Guest stars Russell Simmons Presents Def Poetry (40 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Malcolm-Jamal Warner Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Tv Series (1), Actor (1), The Cosby Show (1), Child Star (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
3007 Watched
Rating:
7
2854 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1208 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
5. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
933 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2854 Watched
2. The Cosby Show (1984)
Rating:
6.6
1019 Watched
3. Kenan and Kel (1996)
Rating:
6.5
498 Watched
Rating:
7.9
15 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fool's Gold (2008)
Rating:
5.5
552 Watched
2. 15 Minutes (2001)
Rating:
5.7
424 Watched
3. Drop Zone (1994)
Rating:
5.4
141 Watched
Rating:
6.6
11 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 want to see




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Leo added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Stehako added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Real Life Portrayals in American Crime Story (73 person items)

" as Al Cowlings The real Al Cowlings "


Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Justice League (1980's) (24 movies items)

"Cyborg!"


Arizona posted 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

tobsx90 posted 9 images [View All] 7 years, 3 months ago