Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Virginia Gayle Madsen

Age: 62, born 11 September 1961

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nick Holmes


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago 47 comments
103 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
103 votes
Stars who started in horror movies. (43 items)
list by Badโ˜†Alice
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 17 comments
101 votes
150 Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (159 items)
list by geojones100
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 19 comments
52 votes
The Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (2016) (139 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 8 comments

Virginia Madsen Videos

22 Minutes With Virginia Madsen

117 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

21 votes
19 votes
19 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Born: Monday 11th of September 1961 Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Brown Height: 165 cm (or 5'5") Weight: 57 kg (or 126 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-25-35 Bra/cup size: 34D Boobs: Real/Natural Tattoos: Left shoulder; right foot; left ankle Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 42k About Virginia Madsen Virginia Madsen [ born: September 11, 1961, in Chicago, Illinois ] is an actress and producer. Fittingly, she was born into a family already well acquainte ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1771 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1448 Watched
3. Monk
Rating:
7.1
1270 Watched
4. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1235 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Number 23 (2007)
Rating:
6
2082 Watched
2. Sideways (2005)
Rating:
7
1325 Watched
3. Dune
Rating:
6.2
1149 Watched
4. Red Riding Hood (2011)
Rating:
5.5
940 Watched
5. The Haunting (1999)
Rating:
4.9
916 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
radigast voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Highball voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances of 2004 (Female) (25 person items)

" Maya - Sideways "Anyway, like I said, I really loved your novel. Don't give up, Miles. Keep writing. I hope you're well. Bye." "


HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 11 months ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 1 year ago

classicvintage added this to a list 1 year ago
Gorgeous (221 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

A.M.A voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

palewiggler voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (255 person items)

"Highlander II: The Quickening The Number 23"


PolarCow voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

romison18 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Virginia Gayle Madsen11 September 1961Madsen has 1 child:โ€ข Jack Antonio Sabato (1994);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kitt voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Megaboost voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Jewel voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »