Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cast and credits of Los Goya 25 años

Directed by
Juanma Suárez Juanma Suárez
Rosa Olucha Rosa Olucha


Starring
Andreu Buenafuente Andreu Buenafuente
Himself - Host
Reyes Abades Reyes Abades
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects & Presenter: Honorary Award
Silvia Abascal Silvia Abascal
Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design
Juan Carlos Aduviri Juan Carlos Aduviri
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Carmen Alborch Carmen Alborch
Herself - Audience Member
Ana Alvargonzález Ana Alvargonzález
Herself - Winner: Best Production Design
Rafael Amaya Rafael Amaya
Himself - Audience Member
Alberto Ammann Alberto Ammann
Himself - Audience Member
Elena Anaya Elena Anaya
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress & Presenter: Best Supporting Actor
Álex Angulo Álex Angulo
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Emilio Aragón Emilio Aragón
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director & Best Original Song
Carlos Areces Carlos Areces
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Screenplay & Best Adapted Screenplay
Imanol Arias Imanol Arias
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Carolina Bang Carolina Bang
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Javier Bardem Javier Bardem
Himself - Winner & Presenter
María Barranco María Barranco
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Ana Belén Ana Belén
Herself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Matías Bize Matías Bize
Himself - Winner: Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
Icíar Bollaín Icíar Bollaín
Herself - Nominee: Best Director
Lydia Bosch Lydia Bosch
Herself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
Manuel Camacho Manuel Camacho
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Mario Camus Mario Camus
Himself - Honoree
Mario Casas Mario Casas
Himself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
Víctor Clavijo Víctor Clavijo
Himself - Audience Member
Francesc Colomer Francesc Colomer
Himself - Winner: Best New Actor
Marina Comas Marina Comas
Herself - Winner: Best New Actress
José Corbacho José Corbacho
Himself - Presenter: Best European Film
José Coronado José Coronado
Himself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
Rodrigo Cortés Rodrigo Cortés
Himself - Winner: Best Editing & Nominee: Best Director / Best Original Song
Inma Cuesta Inma Cuesta
Herself - Perfomer & Presenter: Best Original Song / Best Original Music
Juan Vicente Córdoba Juan Vicente Córdoba
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Fiction
Alex de la Iglesia Alex de la Iglesia
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay
Antonio de la Torre Antonio de la Torre
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor
Juan Diego Juan Diego
Himself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Jorge Drexler Jorge Drexler
Himself -Winner: Best Original Song
Lola Dueñas Lola Dueñas
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Miriam Díaz-Aroca Miriam Díaz-Aroca
Herself - Audience Member
Karra Elejalde Karra Elejalde
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Roberto Enríquez Roberto Enríquez
Himself - Audience Member
Asier Etxeandia Asier Etxeandia
Himself - Performer
Eduard Fernández Eduard Fernández
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Verónica Forqué Verónica Forqué
Herself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
Juan Luis Galiardo Juan Luis Galiardo
Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Urko Garai Urko Garai
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
José Luis García Pérez José Luis García Pérez
Himself - Audience Member
Aura Garrido Aura Garrido
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Toni Garrido Toni Garrido
Himself (voice)
Diana Garrigosa Diana Garrigosa
Herself
Ariadna Gil Ariadna Gil
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Sancho Gracia Sancho Gracia
Himself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Cayetana Guillén Cuervo Cayetana Guillén Cuervo
Herself - Presenter: Best Short Films
Fernando Guillén Cuervo Fernando Guillén Cuervo
Himself - Performer
Javier Gutiérrez Javier Gutiérrez
Himself - Presenter: Best Costume Design
Quim Gutiérrez Quim Gutiérrez
Himself - Presenter: Best Editing
Teresa Gómez Isla Teresa Gómez Isla
Herself - Audience Member
Félix Gómez Félix Gómez
Himself - Audience Member
Javier Hernández Javier Hernández
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Lourdes Hernández Lourdes Hernández
Herself - Nominee: Best Original Song
Tatiana Hernández Tatiana Hernández
Herself - Winner: Best Costume Design
Gerardo Herrero Gerardo Herrero
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture
Alberto Iglesias Alberto Iglesias
Himself - Winner
Oriol Ivern Oriol Ivern
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary
Alejandro González Iñárritu Alejandro González Iñárritu
Himself - Nominee (as Alejandro González Iñárritu)
Adrián Lastra Adrián Lastra
Himself - Presenter: Best Editing
Paul Laverty Paul Laverty
Himself - Nominee: Best Original Screenplay
Loles León Loles León
Herself - Presenter: Best Original / Adapted Screenplay
Paco León Paco León
Himself - Performer
Josep Linuesa Josep Linuesa
Himself - Audience Member
Federico Luppi Federico Luppi
Himself - Presenter: Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
Pilar López de Ayala Pilar López de Ayala
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Carmen Machi Carmen Machi
Herself - Presenter: Best European Film
Juana Macías Juana Macías
Herself - Nominee: Best New Director
Lola Marceli Lola Marceli
Herself - Audience Member
Ramón Margareto Ramón Margareto
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary Short Film
Javier Mariscal Javier Mariscal
Himself - Winner
Silvia Marsó Silvia Marsó
Herself - Audience Member
Laia Marull Laia Marull
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Massiel Massiel
Herself - Audience Member
Irene Meritxell Irene Meritxell
Herself
Santi Millán Santi Millán
Himself - Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Olivia Molina Olivia Molina
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound
James Muñoz James Muñoz
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Miguel Ángel Muñoz Miguel Ángel Muñoz
Himself - Audience Member
Miguel Nadal Miguel Nadal
Himself - Audience Member (as Miguel Nadal)
Nora Navas Nora Navas
Herself - Winner: Best Lead Actress
Najwa Nimri Najwa Nimri
Herself - Presenter: Best New Director
Pepe Ocio Pepe Ocio
Don Miguel Ángel
Javier Ortiz Javier Ortiz
(voice)
Marc Orts Marc Orts
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Andrés Pajares Andrés Pajares
Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Rossy de Palma Rossy de Palma
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Laura Pamplona Laura Pamplona
Herself - Performer & Presenter: Best Original Song / Best Original Music
Marisa Paredes Marisa Paredes
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound
Isona Passola Isona Passola
Herself - Winner: Best Picture
David Pinillos David Pinillos
Himself - Winner: Best New Director
Ferran Piquer Ferran Piquer
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Montse Pla Montse Pla
Herself - Audience Member
Juanjo Puigcorbé Juanjo Puigcorbé
Himself - Presenter: Best Director
Terele Pávez Terele Pávez
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
José Quetglás José Quetglás
Himself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Eulàlia Ramon Eulàlia Ramon
Herself - Audience Member
María Reyes Arias María Reyes Arias
Herself - Winner: Best Short Film - Fiction (as María Reyes Arias González)
Antonio Riestra Antonio Riestra
Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography
Pedro Rodríguez Pedro Rodríguez
Himself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles (as Pedro Rodríguez 'Pedrati')
Belén Rueda Belén Rueda
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Norma Ruíz Norma Ruíz
Herself - Audience Member
Ramón Salazar Ramón Salazar
Himself - Nominee: Best Adapted Screenplay
Mercedes Sampietro Mercedes Sampietro
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Alberto San Juan Alberto San Juan
Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Gustavo Santaolalla Gustavo Santaolalla
Himself - Nominee
Rosa Maria Sardà Rosa Maria Sardà
Herself - Presenter: Best Director
Leonardo Sbaraglia Leonardo Sbaraglia
Himself - Presenter: Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
José Manuel Seda José Manuel Seda
Himself - Audience Member
Santiago Segura Santiago Segura
Himself - Presenter: Best Animated Film & Best Short Film - Animation
Assumpta Serna Assumpta Serna
Herself - Audience Member
Isabel Serrano Isabel Serrano
Herself - Audience Member
Hugo Silva Hugo Silva
Himself - Performer
Pedro Solís García Pedro Solís García
Himself - Winner: Best Animation Short & Best Animation Film
Emma Suárez Emma Suárez
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Gonzalo Suárez Gonzalo Suárez
Himself - Presenter: Best New Director
Daniel Sánchez Daniel Sánchez
(voice)
Nieves Sánchez Nieves Sánchez
Herself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Aitana Sánchez-Gijón Aitana Sánchez-Gijón
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Luis Tosar Luis Tosar
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor & Performer / Presenter: Best Original Song / Best Original Music
Paco Tous Paco Tous
Himself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Fernando Trueba Fernando Trueba
Himself - Winner
Jonás Trueba Jonás Trueba
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Unax Ugalde Unax Ugalde
Himself - Presenter: Best Short Film & Best Documentary Short Film
Adriana Ugarte Adriana Ugarte
Herself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Best Production Supervision
María Valverde María Valverde
Herself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Best Production Supervision
Maribel Verdú Maribel Verdú
Herself - Presenter: Best Production Design
Oriol Vila Oriol Vila
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Agustí Villaronga Agustí Villaronga
Himself - Winner: Best Director & Best Adapted Screenplay
Ana Wagener Ana Wagener
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Natasha Yarovenko Natasha Yarovenko
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Cristina Zumárraga Cristina Zumárraga
Herself - Winner: Best Production Supervision
Ana Álvarez Ana Álvarez
Herself - Audience Member
Sílvia Abril Sílvia Abril
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Carlos Bardem Carlos Bardem
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Pilar Bardem Pilar Bardem
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Amparo Baró Amparo Baró
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Juan Diego Botto Juan Diego Botto
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Cristina Brondo Cristina Brondo
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Andrés Burguera Andrés Burguera
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Eduardo Campoy Eduardo Campoy
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Enrique Cerezo Enrique Cerezo
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Fernando Colomo Fernando Colomo
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Javier Cámara Javier Cámara
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Pau Cólera Pau Cólera
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Juan Echanove Juan Echanove
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Marta Etura Marta Etura
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Ana Fernández Ana Fernández
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Dafne Fernández Dafne Fernández
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Norman Foster Norman Foster
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Marina Gatell Marina Gatell
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Cecilia Gessa Cecilia Gessa
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Ángeles González Sinde Ángeles González Sinde
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Chus Gutiérrez Chus Gutiérrez
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Andrés Vicente Gómez Andrés Vicente Gómez
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Andrés Herrera Andrés Herrera
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Cristina Huete Cristina Huete
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Anne Igartiburu Anne Igartiburu
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
María Isasi María Isasi
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Óscar Jaenada Óscar Jaenada
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Lucía Jiménez Lucía Jiménez
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Jimmy Jump Jimmy Jump
Himself (uncredited)
Chus Lampreave Chus Lampreave
Herself (video) (uncredited)
El Langui El Langui
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Bárbara Lennie Bárbara Lennie
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Mabel Lozano Mabel Lozano
Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Charo López Charo López
Herself (video) (uncredited)
Fele Martínez Fele Martínez
Himself (video) (uncredited)
Luis Merlo Luis Merlo
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Kira Miró Kira Miró
Herself (video) (uncredited)


Written by
Júlia Cot Júlia Cot
Tomàs Fuentes Tomàs Fuentes
Eva Merseguer Eva Merseguer
Roger Rubio Roger Rubio