Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Óscar Jaenada

Stats

Birth Name: Óscar Jaenada Gajo

Age: 44, born 4 May 1975

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Óscar Jaenada was born on May 4, 1975 in Esplugues de Llobregat, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Óscar Jaenada Gajo. He is an actor, known for Piratas del Caribe. En mareas misteriosas (2011), Los perdedores (2010) and Noviembre (2003). Attended Spanish Cinema Awards Goya Ceremony with girlfriend, actress Bárbara Goenaga. [February 2006] Filming a new series for Telecinco called Piratas. [August 2010] Attended Spanish Cinema Awards Goya Ceremony with girlfriend, actress Bárbara Goenaga. [February 2010] ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (2), Actor (2), Adorable (1), Impressive (1), Fantastic (1), Talented (1), Great Actor (1), Great (1), Gorgeous (1), Splendid (1), Interesting (1), Cute (1), Handsome (1), Astonishing (1), Perfect (1), Stunning (1), Attractive (1), Terrific (1), Hot (1), Incredible (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2174 Watched
Rating:
5.9
455 Watched
3. Che: Part Two (2008)
Rating:
6.5
225 Watched
Rating:
6.2
184 Watched
Rating:
6
257 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bluemelody voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago