Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Mario Casas
8.1 Rating
(42 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Mario Casas Sierra

Age: 33, born 12 June 1986

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Blanca Suárez


Lists

39 votes
Handsome men (114 items)
list by matchbox
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago
24 votes
Interesting Men I Love (74 items)
list by Evy
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
11 votes
Grateful For Year 2012 - Hotties Alert! (16 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Mario Casas Videos



Photos

6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
114 Watched
Rating:
7.1
106 Watched
Rating:
6.4
77 Watched
Rating:
6
75 Watched
Rating:
7.2
68 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
14 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 6 days, 21 hours ago
Actors (281 person items)
fango posted 3 images 5 months ago

Eric Apple added this to Rated list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
yamaha373 rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Estrie rated this 5/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
blackjack9 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Magdalena rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite Person (20 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
BAMF rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
bia lara centeno voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Linda Richter posted 44 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

giannakos246 rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
actoresfans added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)
Ang38 rated this 4/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
chesnut28 rated this 10/10 3 years ago
paulab rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Evy added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)

"Spice spanish "