Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina Brondo Muñoz

Age: 43, born 16 January 1977

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Diego Yaker


Lists

160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
66 votes
50 Contemporary Actresses I Find Most Beautiful (50 items)
list by Effervescent Whimsy
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
60 votes
Moistest (83 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
19 votes
Dames (811 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Cristina Brondo Videos



Photos

23 votes
21 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Cristina Brondo was born on January 16, 1977 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Cristina Brondo Muñoz. She is an actress, known for Una casa de locos (2002), Lola vende cá (2002) and Las muñecas rusas (2005). She is married to Diego Yaker. They have one child.
Tags: Spanish (4), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Olive Skin (2), Actress (2), European (2), Catalonian (1), Female (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), Catalan (1), Born In 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
465 Watched
2. Russian Dolls (2005)
Rating:
6.9
239 Watched
Rating:
4.9
44 Watched
Rating:
7.1
26 want to see
5. Hipnos (2004)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
12 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

raizen717 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for 109 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 2 images 6 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

KLH voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Sasa voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Helen voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Spanish Women (212 beauty items)
Georgini voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Ricky F voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

perod posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

perod voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »