Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Asier Etxeandia

Stats

Birth Name: Asier Gómez Etxeandia

Age: 44, born 27 June 1975

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 6' 2"


Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
33 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
45 Watched
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched
Rating:
5.4
29 Watched
4. Ma ma (2015)
Rating:
5.9
18 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago