Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Inmaculada Cuesta Martínez

Age: 38, born 25 June 1980

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

50 votes
20 spanish beautiful actresses (20 items)
list by zoma
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
15 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Inma Cuesta Videos



Photos

10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Spanish (4), European (2), Actress (2), Born In 1985 (1), Iberian (1), Raven Haired (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
117 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
3. Grupo 7 (2012)
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched
4. La voz dormida (2011)
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
5. Primos (2011)
Rating:
7.9
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky voted for an image 4 days, 6 hours ago

Ricky posted a image 4 days, 6 hours ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 week, 1 day ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

EGB posted 15 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

EGB rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
Ricky posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Acaccia rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Acaccia posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

V-Man voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
favea rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
lula84 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Rudolph III rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Bollyver voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

wisecracker rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »