Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aura Garrido Sánchez

Age: 33, born 29 May 1989

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

71 votes
Sparkles (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part V? (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Aura Garrido Videos

Mirando la tele de... Aura Garrido

74 Views

Added 8 years ago


Aura Garrido

61 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

15 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Spanish film and television actress.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Body (2012)
Rating:
7.1
94 Watched
2. Cold Skin (2017)
Rating:
6.2
33 Watched
3. Stockholm (2013)
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
5. The Warning (2018)
Rating:
5.3
14 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
37 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
3. The Innocent (2021)
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched




Update feed

michealoh 1 week ago
darakan72 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nand 2 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

beelzebub 2 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rcvr2 2 months, 3 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Ultimo posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sikaka voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

lord0j 10 months, 1 week ago
texan 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
The most attractive actresses (1111 person items)
Majandra Arterton added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
You need my love on replay (199 person items)
tichy13 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chats 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj voted for 66 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

lori voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a 2 years ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lapinrose 2 years, 2 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Mirand´s Place War 2 years, 3 months ago
kayjayd 2 years, 3 months ago
kayjayd voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

purpuren voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Bubs 2 years, 5 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

budbeer2 2 years, 8 months ago
Botzu voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DJ95 2 years, 10 months ago
DJ95 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Actresses (411 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »