Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gustavo Santaolalla

Stats

Birth Name: Gustavo Alfredo Santaolalla

Age: 71, born 19 August 1951

Country of origin: Argentina

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alejandra Palacios


Lists

24 votes
Favorite Film Composers (21 items)
list by kathy
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
21 votes
The Best Movie Composers (11 items)
list by Ville
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
3 votes
My Favorite Composers (21 items)
list by MarkusT90
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
88 Watched
Rating:
6.9
46 Watched
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Update feed

(Insert name) 2 years, 2 months ago
MarkusT90 added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
My Favorite Composers (21 person items)