Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rafael Hugo Fernández Silva

Age: 42, born 10 May 1977

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
My Favourite European Actors (203 items)
list by Linda Richter
Published 2 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1), Spanish (1), Actor (1), Beard (1), Born 1977 (1), Born In 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
177 Watched
Rating:
6.4
77 Watched
Rating:
7.2
77 Watched
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched
Rating:
5.4
28 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
14 Watched
Rating:
8.2
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fango posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Linda Richter added this to a list 2 years ago
My Favourite European Actors (203 person items)
Arizona posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago