Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carmen Alborch

Stats

Birth Name: Carmen Alborch Bataller

Born: 31 October 1947 Died: 24 October 2018

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Politician (1), Died 2018 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen