Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María del Carmen Machi Arroyo

Age: 55, born 21 September 1963

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
15 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Spanish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1002 Watched
Rating:
7.6
896 Watched
Rating:
7.3
430 Watched
Rating:
5.4
180 Watched
Rating:
6.3
72 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Aida
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago