Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alberto Ammann

Age: 43, born 20 October 1978

Country of origin: Argentina


Lists

3 votes
Real Life Portrayals in Narcos (37 items)
list by Stehako
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Spain (1), Spanish (1), Actor (1), Narcos (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cell 211 (2009)
Rating:
7.4
243 Watched
2. Anna (2014)
Rating:
6.3
80 Watched
3. Eva (2011)
Rating:
6.8
62 Watched
Rating:
6.2
35 Watched
5. Lope (2010)
Rating:
5.9
10 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Narcos (2015)
Rating:
8.1
318 Watched
Rating:
7.8
35 Watched
3. Mars (2016)
Rating:
7
12 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched




Update feed

ELA rated this 8/10 1 month ago
victoriaeliana rated this 6/10 3 months ago
Stehako added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Real Life Portrayals in Narcos (37 person items)

" Pacho Herrera "


ifollowrivers rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
BAMF rated this 6/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Arizona posted 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

HUAWEI P9 posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

HUAWEI P9 posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

HUAWEI P9 posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

HUAWEI P9 posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago