Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Leonardo Sbaraglia

Stats

Birth Name: Leonardo Máximo Sbaraglia

Age: 48, born 30 June 1970

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Guadalupe Marin


Lists

8 votes
Los mejores actores latinoamericanos (19 items)
list by retromaggie
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
1 votes
Favorite Argentine Actors (13 items)
list by Jonathan1946
Published 6 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actor (1), Played Gay (1), Argentinian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
367 Watched
2. Red Lights (2012)
Rating:
6
265 Watched
Rating:
5.5
97 Watched
Rating:
6.8
84 Watched
Rating:
6.7
72 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonathan1946 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Argentine Actors (13 person items)
Jonathan1946 rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
MarkoXD rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago