Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Anaya Gutiérrez

Age: 46, born 17 July 1975

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tina Afugu


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 28 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
138 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Elena Anaya Videos

HABITACIÓN EN ROMA - Elena Anaya

51 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

47 votes
39 votes
29 votes
26 votes
26 votes

Spanish actress whose career dates back to 1995.
Tags: Spanish (9), Actress (9), Brunette (3), Female (3), Cute (3), Lesbian (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Breathtaking (2), Born In 1975 (2), European (2), Speak French (1), Raven Haired (1), Brown Eyes (1), Big Eyes (1), Favourite (1), Favorite (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Van Helsing (2004)
Rating:
6
3453 Watched
2. Talk to Her (2002)
Rating:
7.8
1009 Watched
Rating:
7.6
895 Watched
4. Wonder Woman (2017)
Rating:
6.9
875 Watched
Rating:
6
447 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched
4. MotherFatherSon (2019)
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




Update feed

jacquesbrison voted for an image 5 days, 15 hours ago

fuskator voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

mjkalasky voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

fashbasher69 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

johanlefourbe added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Woody Allen's movies : an All-star cast (169 person items)

" 'Rifkin's Festival' (2020) "


othodiaix voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 5 images 12 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year ago

Cle2814 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

chuckbb voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Arizona posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
Arizona added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Lesbian Celebrities (45 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Mad Mort voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Ultimo added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »