Sort by:
Showing 1-50 of 68
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Add items to section
January
Add items to section
February
Add items to section
March
Add items to section
April
Load more items (18 more in this list)
re-watched:
Lemony Snicket's A Series of ... (2004)
The Village (2004)
Star Trek: The Motion Picture (1979)
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan (1982)
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock (1984)
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home (1986)
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier (1989)
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country (1991)
Dr. No (1962)
From Russia with Love (1963)
Goldfinger (1964)
Thunderball (1965)
You Only Live Twice (1967)
Jumanji (1995)
short movies:
O Velho do Restelo (2014)
The Goat (1921)
La Morte Rouge (2006)
Apuntes (1990-2003)
The Boat (1921)
Cops (1922)
Borom Sarret (1963)
The 'High Sign' (1921)
The Electric House (1922)
The Frozen North (1922)
The Love Nest (1923)
Walker (2012)
Lemony Snicket's A Series of ... (2004)
The Village (2004)
Star Trek: The Motion Picture (1979)
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan (1982)
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock (1984)
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home (1986)
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier (1989)
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country (1991)
Dr. No (1962)
From Russia with Love (1963)
Goldfinger (1964)
Thunderball (1965)
You Only Live Twice (1967)
Jumanji (1995)
short movies:
O Velho do Restelo (2014)
The Goat (1921)
La Morte Rouge (2006)
Apuntes (1990-2003)
The Boat (1921)
Cops (1922)
Borom Sarret (1963)
The 'High Sign' (1921)
The Electric House (1922)
The Frozen North (1922)
The Love Nest (1923)
Walker (2012)
Added to
People who voted for this also voted for
Watched (2016)
CT's movies watched in 2017
Watched in 2019
Movies seen in 2018
Movies I've seen in theatres in 2017
Movie Watch: January - March 2015
New movies watched in 2015
BIG movies in 2015
2015 in Film
Moviewatcher122's 2017 Film Diary: April
What I wrote about in 2016-2017
Sequels that aren't as Bad as Every one say
September to October 2017 Tomatometer Predidctions
Movie Diary 2017
2018 movies - Personal review and Awards -
More lists from knight_
TV Shows
2016 Movie Diary
2012 Movie Diary
Favorite Directors. Best Movie?
Life, the Universe and Everything
2014
2013