Explore
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Categories
Movies
TV Shows
Music
Books
Games
DVDs/Blu-Ray
People
Art & Design
Places
Web TV & Podcasts
Toys & Collectibles
Comic Book Series
Beauty
Animals
View more categories »
Explore
๐๏ธ Movies
๐บ TV Shows
๐ต Music
๐ Books
๐ฎ Games
๐ฟ DVDs/Blu-Ray
๐ง๐ผโ๐คโ๐ง๐ผ People
๐ผ๏ธ Art & Design
๐บ๏ธ Places
๐ค Toys & Collectibles
๐ฆธ Comic Book Series
๐จ Animals
View more categories ยป
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Fictional Characters
Actors & Actresses
Music artists
Authors
Directors
Login or Signup
Login
Signup
Added by
Paul-Muaddib
on 3 Jan 2013 04:15
664 Views
1
Comments
2
vote
First Viewings of 2013
Sort by:
Default list order
Reverse list order
Their top rated
Their bottom rated
Listal top rated
Listal bottom rated
IMDB top rated
IMDB bottom rated
Most listed
Least listed
Title name A-Z
Title name Z-A
Recently released
First released
First added to list
Last added to list
Showing 1-
50
of
52
Decade:
Select
2010's
2000's
1990's
1980's
1970's
1960's
1950's
1940's
1930's
1920's
1910's
1900's
1890's
2010 & onwards
2000 & onwards
1990 & onwards
1980 & onwards
1970 & onwards
1960 & onwards
1950 & onwards
1940 & onwards
1930 & onwards
1920 & onwards
1910 & onwards
Rating:
All
Not rated
1 or greater
2 or greater
3 or greater
4 or greater
5 or greater
6 or greater
7 or greater
8 or greater
9 or greater
10/10
9/10
8/10
7/10
6/10
5/10
4/10
3/10
2/10
1/10
List Type:
All
Watched
Wanted
Listed
Not Listed
2926
7.6
7.8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
(2012)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
804
7
7.2
Clue
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1006
6.4
6.7
Christine
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
2831
8
8.4
Django Unchained
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
217
6.9
6.7
Flesh & Blood
(1985)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1145
6.9
7.2
Winter's Bone
(2010)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
54
4.6
5.4
Clifford
(1994)
Horrible. Absolutely painful. Martin Short at his very worst, and that's saying something.
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
685
5.4
5.4
Drive Angry
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1532
8.3
8.4
The Great Dictator
(1940)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
100
6.9
7
Tabloid
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
123
6.8
7.1
Babies
(2010)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
901
7.7
7.7
The Triplets of Belleville
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1837
7.2
7.4
Looper (2012)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1949
6.3
6.9
Ted
(2012)
Seth Macfarlane isn't funny.
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
496
7.4
7.7
Hedwig And The Angry Inch
(2001)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1541
7.2
7.5
The Town
(2010)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1428
7.2
7.4
Cloud Atlas
(2012)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
3060
6.8
7.3
Unbreakable
(2000)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
880
5.8
5.9
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
(2012)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
3224
7.1
7.8
Crash
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
15
8
7.5
Spine Tingler! The William Castle Story
(2007)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
833
6.1
6.4
Youth in Revolt
(2010)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
208
6.4
6.4
Wizards
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
935
6.3
6.4
Legend
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1776
3.8
3.3
Catwoman
(2004)
It's as bad as you've heard it is. Halle Berry is okay, though.
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1751
7
7
The Cabin in the Woods (2011)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
55
7
6.8
The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T
(1953)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1211
5.1
5.6
Judge Dredd
(1995)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
542
5.8
6.4
Weekend at Bernie's
(1989)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1250
7.2
7.3
Lincoln
(2012)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
444
6.9
7.1
God Bless America
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
2808
8.1
8.2
There Will Be Blood
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
512
6.6
6.6
The Howling
(1981)
52
5.9
5.2
The Brain
(1988)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
635
7.5
7.4
Bullitt
(1968)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1410
7.3
7.2
Paris, I Love You
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
984
7.1
7
ParaNorman
(2012)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1834
7.4
7.9
Life of Pi
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
820
6.1
5.3
Spring Breakers
(2012)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
1033
7.2
7.1
Dredd
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
73
6.9
5.8
Miami Connection
(1988)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
263
7
7.3
Batman: Year One
(2011)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
763
7.5
7.2
Dead Ringers
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
86
6.2
6.1
Tromeo and Juliet
(1996)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
136
5.7
5.1
The Toxic Avenger Part II
(1989)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
90
4.9
4.4
The Toxic Avenger Part III: The Last Temptation of Toxie...
(1989)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
45
2.1
2.2
Leonard Part 6 (1987)
Good luck making sense of this pile.
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
105
6.8
6.2
Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV
(2008)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
359
7.4
6.8
The Beyond
(1981)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
227
5.7
5.1
The Lords of Salem
(2013)
Paul-Muaddib's rating:
Load more items (2 more in this list)
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Voters of this
movie
list -
View all
Films I have watched for the first time in 2013.
Added to
Add to list
Related lists
Laurel & Hardy... The Hal Roach Years
90
item list by Holy Godiva
18 votes
1 comment
Hamza's 500 Greatest Films of All Time!
161
item list by Happy Vader
67 votes
16 comments
First Time Viewings of 2015
108
item list by Michael M
6 votes
1 comment
X-Men Comics Reviews Blog
40
item list by almozayaf666
3 votes
1 comment
First Time Viewings of 2014
420
item list by Michael M
16 votes
Happy Birthday! - Louis Jourdan
21
item list by Moon River
18 votes
1 comment
Music...Work of..2pac,Tupac,Makaveli Discog Filmog
52
item list by Dj Levels
14 votes
First Time Viewings of 2013
257
item list by Michael M
42 votes
19 comments
My Top 100 Favorite Films of 2010s
137
item list by mirinbuddy
29 votes
When I was 31... movie diary, September 2014
19
item list by Villiana
24 votes
3 comments
View more top voted lists
Embed this list with widgets
RSS Feed