Favorite Directors
Sort by:
Showing 21 items
Rating:
List Type:
1. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark
2. Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
3. Jurassic Park
4. E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
5. Jaws
6. Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
7. Catch Me If You Can
8. The Lost World: Jurassic Park
9. Close Encounters of the Third Kind
2. Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
3. Jurassic Park
4. E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
5. Jaws
6. Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
7. Catch Me If You Can
8. The Lost World: Jurassic Park
9. Close Encounters of the Third Kind
Kev64's rating:
1. Aliens
2. Terminator 2: Judgment Day
3. The Terminator
4. Avatar
5. True Lies
6. The Abyss
2. Terminator 2: Judgment Day
3. The Terminator
4. Avatar
5. True Lies
6. The Abyss
Kev64's rating:
1. The Goonies
2. Lethal Weapon
3. Superman
4. Superman II
5. Lethal Weapon 4
6. Lethal Weapon 2
7. Lethal Weapon 3
8. 16 Blocks
9. Scrooged
2. Lethal Weapon
3. Superman
4. Superman II
5. Lethal Weapon 4
6. Lethal Weapon 2
7. Lethal Weapon 3
8. 16 Blocks
9. Scrooged
Kev64's rating:
1. Serenity
2. The Avengers
TV:
1. Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2. Angel
3. Firefly
4. Dollhouse
2. The Avengers
TV:
1. Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2. Angel
3. Firefly
4. Dollhouse
Kev64's rating:
1. Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope
2. Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
3. Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
4. American Graffiti
5. Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
2. Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
3. Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
4. American Graffiti
5. Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
Kev64's rating:
1. Back to the Future
2. Back to the Future Part III
3. Who Framed Roger Rabbit
4. Forrest Gump
5. Back to the Future Part II
6. Romancing the Stone
7. Death Becomes Her
2. Back to the Future Part III
3. Who Framed Roger Rabbit
4. Forrest Gump
5. Back to the Future Part II
6. Romancing the Stone
7. Death Becomes Her
Kev64's rating:
1. Gremlins
2. Innerspace
3. Gremlins 2: The New Batch
4. Small Soldiers
5. The Burbs
2. Innerspace
3. Gremlins 2: The New Batch
4. Small Soldiers
5. The Burbs
Kev64's rating:
1. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2. Dogma
3. Clerks
4. Mallrats
5. Clerks II
2. Dogma
3. Clerks
4. Mallrats
5. Clerks II
Kev64's rating:
1. The Breakfast Club
2. Ferris Bueller's Day Off
3. Planes, Trains & Automobiles
4. Sixteen Candles
5. Weird Science
2. Ferris Bueller's Day Off
3. Planes, Trains & Automobiles
4. Sixteen Candles
5. Weird Science
Kev64's rating:
1. Ghostbusters
2. Twins
3. Ghostbusters 2
4. Kindergarten Cop
5. Evolution
6. Stripes
2. Twins
3. Ghostbusters 2
4. Kindergarten Cop
5. Evolution
6. Stripes
Kev64's rating:
1. Men in Black
2. Addams Family Values
3. The Addams Family
4. Men in Black II
2. Addams Family Values
3. The Addams Family
4. Men in Black II
Kev64's rating:
1. Transformers
2. Bad Boys
3. The Rock
4. Transformers: Dark of the Moon
5. Armageddon
6. The Island
7. Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2. Bad Boys
3. The Rock
4. Transformers: Dark of the Moon
5. Armageddon
6. The Island
7. Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
Kev64's rating:
1. Spider-Man 2
2. Spider-Man
3. Spider-Man 3
4. The Evil Dead
5. Drag Me to Hell
2. Spider-Man
3. Spider-Man 3
4. The Evil Dead
5. Drag Me to Hell
Kev64's rating:
1. Die Hard
2. Predator
3. Die Hard: With a Vengeance
4. Last Action Hero
2. Predator
3. Die Hard: With a Vengeance
4. Last Action Hero
Kev64's rating:
1. Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
2. Bruce Almighty
3. Liar Liar
4. Evan Almighty
2. Bruce Almighty
3. Liar Liar
4. Evan Almighty
Kev64's rating: