Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Peter Shadyac

Age: 63, born 11 December 1958

Country of origin: United States


Lists

11 votes
Guys named TOM (48 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 9 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Top Grossing Directors (200 items)
list by cyrax36
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
10 of the Best... Tom (10 items)
list by ccc25
Published 10 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
My Favourite Directors and their works (17 items)
list by HobbitHolly
Published 11 years ago
1 votes
Monstermaster13's Top Directors (60 items)
list by Monstermaster
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (3), Comedian (2), Male (1), Director (1), Born 1958 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bruce Almighty (2003)
Rating:
6.5
5801 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4326 Watched
3. Liar Liar (1997)
Rating:
6.4
4067 Watched
Rating:
5
2864 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1955 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.3
4326 Watched
Rating:
5
2864 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
Rating:
5.2
456 Watched
3. Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Rating:
6.4
343 Watched
Rating:
6.7
84 Watched
Rating:
5.6
57 Watched




Movies

1. I Am (2010)
Rating:
6.7
36 want to see
Rating:
8.7
8 Watched




TV directed by




Update feed

samira voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago