Movie diary 2012
Sort by:
Showing 2 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Blade Runner (1982)
Must have been the fifth time i've watched this one. Always feels good, love Rutger Hauer.
vincenthunterspatz's rating:
Pasha (1968)
Not the best from Jean Gabin, but this french movie definetely has swagger.
vincenthunterspatz's rating:
2012 is gonna be my first complete year on Listal, so i'll make my own yearly movie diary.