Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by ToonHead2102 on 4 Dec 2016 03:08
276 Views 1 Comments
2
vote

WWE Cruiserweight Title History

Sort by: Showing 8 items
Rating: List Type:
TJ Perkins (1st reign)
September 14, 2016 - October 30, 2016

"THE" Brian Kendrick (1st reign)
October 30, 2016 - November 29, 2016

Rich Swann (1st reign)
November 29, 2016 - January 29, 2017

Average listal rating (3 ratings) 7.7 IMDB Rating 0
"King of the Cruiserweights" Neville (1st reign)
January 29, 2017 - August 14, 2017

Akira Tozawa (1st reign)
August 14, 2017 - August 20, 2017



"King of the Cruiserweights" Neville (2nd reign)
August 20, 2017 - September 24, 2017

Enzo Amore (1st reign)
September 24, 2017 - October 9, 2017

Average listal rating (4 ratings) 5.3 IMDB Rating 0
Kalisto (1st reign)
October 9, 2017 - October 22, 2017



Enzo Amore (2nd reign)
October 22, 2017



*VACATED - January 23, 2018*
Cedric Alexander (1st reign)
April 8, 2018 - October 6, 2018


Added to




Related lists

TNA World Heavyweight Title History
26 item list by ToonHead2102
5 votes 1 comment
Crépuscule [ 3 Steps ]
13 item list by G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱
5 votes
TNA X-Divison Title History
27 item list by ToonHead2102
7 votes 1 comment
TNA Knockouts Title History
18 item list by ToonHead2102
3 votes 2 comments
TNA Tag Team Title History
32 item list by ToonHead2102
4 votes 1 comment
WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History
48 item list by ToonHead2102
4 votes
WWE (Smackdown) Women's Title History
5 item list by ToonHead2102
1 votes
NXT Women's Title History
6 item list by ToonHead2102
8 votes 1 comment
WWE (RAW) Women's Title History
10 item list by ToonHead2102
6 votes 1 comment
ECW Heavyweight Title History
29 item list by ToonHead2102
2 votes 1 comment

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for


More lists from ToonHead2102