Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brian Kendrick

Stats

Birth Name: Brian David Kendrick

Age: 36, born 29 May 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

7 votes
TNA X-Divison Title History (27 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
7 votes
sexiest wwe men!!!! (13 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
Top 10 Current WWE Wrestlers (10 items)
list by Ueno_Station54
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
5 votes
Top 10 Wrestling Tag Teams (10 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History (48 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1982 (1), Born May 29 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
4.5
14 Watched
Rating:
4.6
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

CD Smiles posted a image 7 months ago

CD Smiles posted a image 9 months ago

dangerousk added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Favorite Active Wrestlers (22 person items)

"I gave it more deliberation than a man with a job, college, and a shit ton of things to do ought to, but I finally came to this conclusion; Brian Kendrick is the greatest character wrestler today, and one of the best of all time. At his core is a great wily veteran, but more than this is the man who's lost what once made him him with age. He's an unabashed heel, yet he's forced always to fight from under, not in the sense of stooging, but in being dominated and outclassed. He's forced to scratch"


Ueno_Station54 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History (48 person items)

"Paul London (2nd reign) & Brian Kendrick (1st reign) May 21, 2006 - April 17, 2007 "


ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
WWE Cruiserweight Title History (7 person items)

""THE" Brian Kendrick (1st reign) October 30, 2016 - November 29, 2016 "


BLivingston33 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Ueno_Station54 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago