My favorite not comedy movies
Sort by:
Showing 31 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
This is the best episode of my favorite franchise.
armok's rating:
I love these movies about dystopian future. In my opinion Soylent Green is the best one.
armok's rating:
IT (1990)
I forgot to add It in the beginning of making this list, although it rightfully earned it's place here on the list.
armok's rating:
I'm not sure if Willow counts as a comedy, but I think it's more of a fantasy/adventure movie.
armok's rating: