Anautix' TV-Series Diary 2021
Sort by:
Showing 43 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Add items to section
Watched this year
season 11 (1/2)
started watching: 29.12.2021
finished watching: 03.01.2022
started watching: 29.12.2021
finished watching: 03.01.2022
Anautix's rating:
WandaVision (2021)
Mini-Series
started watching: 21.12.2021
finished watching: 22.12.2021
my rating: 7,5
started watching: 21.12.2021
finished watching: 22.12.2021
my rating: 7,5
Anautix's rating:
season 2 (final)
started watching: 16.12.2021
finished watching: 20.12.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 08.12.2021
finished watching: 11.12.2021
started watching: 16.12.2021
finished watching: 20.12.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 08.12.2021
finished watching: 11.12.2021
Anautix's rating:
season 3
started watching: 12.12.2021
finished watching: 16.12.2022
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 02.12.2021
finished watching: 07.12.2022
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 22.11.2021
finished watching: 25.11.2021
started watching: 12.12.2021
finished watching: 16.12.2022
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 02.12.2021
finished watching: 07.12.2022
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 22.11.2021
finished watching: 25.11.2021
Anautix's rating:
You (2018)
season 3
started watching: 13.11.2021
finished watching: 18.11.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 26.10.2021
finished watching: 28.10.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 04.10.2021
finished watching: 07.10.2021
started watching: 13.11.2021
finished watching: 18.11.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 26.10.2021
finished watching: 28.10.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 04.10.2021
finished watching: 07.10.2021
Anautix's rating:
The Expanse (2015)
season 5
started watching: 08.11.2021
finished watching: 12.11.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 4
started watching: 11.09.2021
finished watching: 15.09.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 3
started watching: 07.09.2021
finished watching: 11.09.2021
After a long break of 2 years or so I now continued watching this series. After having watched seasons 3 and 4, I increased my previous rating to 8 points.
started watching: 08.11.2021
finished watching: 12.11.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 4
started watching: 11.09.2021
finished watching: 15.09.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 3
started watching: 07.09.2021
finished watching: 11.09.2021
After a long break of 2 years or so I now continued watching this series. After having watched seasons 3 and 4, I increased my previous rating to 8 points.
Anautix's rating:
Mini-Series
started watching: 30.10.2021
finished watching: 02.11.2021
started watching: 30.10.2021
finished watching: 02.11.2021
Anautix's rating:
Medici (2016)
season 3 (final)
started watching: 22.10.2021
finished watching: 25.10.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 2
started watching: 19.10.2021
finished watching: 21.10.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 1
started watching: 14.10.2021
finished watching: 18.10.2021
started watching: 22.10.2021
finished watching: 25.10.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 2
started watching: 19.10.2021
finished watching: 21.10.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 1
started watching: 14.10.2021
finished watching: 18.10.2021
Anautix's rating:
Mini-Series
started watching: 29.09.2021
finished watching: 01.10.2021
started watching: 29.09.2021
finished watching: 01.10.2021
Anautix's rating:
When They See Us (2019)
Mini-Series
26.09.2021
started watching: 26.09.2021
finished watching: 28.09.2021
26.09.2021
started watching: 26.09.2021
finished watching: 28.09.2021
Anautix's rating:
season 4
started watching: 18.09.2021
finished watching: 23.09.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 3
started watching: 04.08.2021
finished watching: 10.08.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 28.07.2021
finished watching: 01.08.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 24.07.2021
finished watching: 27.07.2021
started watching: 18.09.2021
finished watching: 23.09.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 3
started watching: 04.08.2021
finished watching: 10.08.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 28.07.2021
finished watching: 01.08.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 24.07.2021
finished watching: 27.07.2021
Anautix's rating:
Mini-Series
started watching: 15.09.2021
finished watching: 17.09.2021
started watching: 15.09.2021
finished watching: 17.09.2021
Anautix's rating:
The Night Of (2016)
Mini-Series
started watching: 02.09.2021
finished watching: 05.09.2021
started watching: 02.09.2021
finished watching: 05.09.2021
Anautix's rating:
Hollywood (2020)
Mini-Series
started watching: 24.08.2021
finished watching: 26.08.2021
my rating: 7,5
started watching: 24.08.2021
finished watching: 26.08.2021
my rating: 7,5
Anautix's rating:
Defending Jacob (2020)
Mini-Series
started watching: 19.08.2021
finished watching: 21.08.2021
started watching: 19.08.2021
finished watching: 21.08.2021
Anautix's rating:
Sharp Objects (2018)
Mini-Series
started watching: 16.08.2021
finished watching: 18.08.2021
started watching: 16.08.2021
finished watching: 18.08.2021
Anautix's rating:
Charitรฉ (2017)
season 3
started watching: 12.08.2021
finished watching: 15.08.2021
started watching: 12.08.2021
finished watching: 15.08.2021
Anautix's rating:
Mini-Series
started watching: 02.08.2021
finished watching: 04.08.2021
started watching: 02.08.2021
finished watching: 04.08.2021
Anautix's rating:
Justified (2010)
season 6 (final)
started watching: 19.07.2021
finished watching: 23.07.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 5
started watching: 13.07.2021
finished watching: 17.07.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 4
started watching: 06.07.2021
finished watching: 10.07.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 3
started watching: 25.06.2021
finished watching: 01.07.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 18.06.2021
finished watching: 24.06.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 10.06.2021
finished watching: 18.06.2021
started watching: 19.07.2021
finished watching: 23.07.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 5
started watching: 13.07.2021
finished watching: 17.07.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 4
started watching: 06.07.2021
finished watching: 10.07.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 3
started watching: 25.06.2021
finished watching: 01.07.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 18.06.2021
finished watching: 24.06.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 10.06.2021
finished watching: 18.06.2021
Anautix's rating:
Mini-Series
started watching: 17.07.2021
finished watching: 19.07.2021
started watching: 17.07.2021
finished watching: 19.07.2021
Anautix's rating:
Devs (2020)
Mini-Series
started watching: 10.07.2021
finished watching: 12.07.2021
my rating: 7,5
started watching: 10.07.2021
finished watching: 12.07.2021
my rating: 7,5
Anautix's rating:
House of Cards (2013)
season 6 (final)
started watching: 05.06.2021
finished watching: 09.06.2021
started watching: 05.06.2021
finished watching: 09.06.2021
Anautix's rating:
American Crime Story (2016)
season 2 (Versace)
started watching: 31.05.2021
finished watching: 03.06.2021
my rating of season 2: 8,0
started watching: 31.05.2021
finished watching: 03.06.2021
my rating of season 2: 8,0
Anautix's rating:
season 7 (final)
started watching: 19.05.2021
finished watching: 27.05.2021
started watching: 19.05.2021
finished watching: 27.05.2021
Anautix's rating:
season 3
started watching: 17.05.2021
finished watching: 19.05.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 14.04.2021
finished watching: 15.04.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 1
started watching: 12.04.2021
finished watching: 13.04.2021
started watching: 17.05.2021
finished watching: 19.05.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 14.04.2021
finished watching: 15.04.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 1
started watching: 12.04.2021
finished watching: 13.04.2021
Anautix's rating:
Godless (2017)
Mini-Series
started watching: 12.05.2021
finished watching: 15.05.2021
started watching: 12.05.2021
finished watching: 15.05.2021
Anautix's rating:
Westworld (2016)
season 3
started watching: 05.05.2021
finished watching: 10.05.2021
Seasons 1 and 3 I liked the most.
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 2
started watching: 28.04.2021
finished watching 04.05.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 1
started watching: 22.04.2021
finished watching: 27.04.2021
started watching: 05.05.2021
finished watching: 10.05.2021
Seasons 1 and 3 I liked the most.
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 2
started watching: 28.04.2021
finished watching 04.05.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 1
started watching: 22.04.2021
finished watching: 27.04.2021
Anautix's rating:
Mini-Series
started watching: 19.04.2021
finished watching: 21.04.2021
my rating: 7,5
There is a movie version and an extended TV-Series (Mini-Series) version with 6 episodes, I watched the latter.
started watching: 19.04.2021
finished watching: 21.04.2021
my rating: 7,5
There is a movie version and an extended TV-Series (Mini-Series) version with 6 episodes, I watched the latter.
Anautix's rating:
Ekaterina (2014)
season 3 - ะะบะฐัะตัะธะฝะฐ.ะกะฐะผะพะทะฒะฐะฝัั
started watching: 30.03.2021
finished watching: 10.04.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2 - ะะบะฐัะตัะธะฝะฐ. ะะทะปัั
started watching: 23.03.2021
finished watching: 30.03.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 1 - ะะบะฐัะตัะธะฝะฐ
started watching: 18.03.2021
finished watching: 22.03.2021
started watching: 30.03.2021
finished watching: 10.04.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2 - ะะบะฐัะตัะธะฝะฐ. ะะทะปัั
started watching: 23.03.2021
finished watching: 30.03.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ
season 1 - ะะบะฐัะตัะธะฝะฐ
started watching: 18.03.2021
finished watching: 22.03.2021
Anautix's rating:
Magic City (2012)
season 2 (final)
started watching: 17.03.2021
finished watching: 19.03.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 13.03.2021
finished watching: 16.03.2021
started watching: 17.03.2021
finished watching: 19.03.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 13.03.2021
finished watching: 16.03.2021
Anautix's rating:
Dark (2017)
season 3 (final)
started watching: 08.03.2021
finished watching: 11.03.2021
started watching: 08.03.2021
finished watching: 11.03.2021
Anautix's rating:
season 3
started watching: 27.02.2021
finished watching: 02.03.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 24.02.2021
finished watching: 26.02.2021
Season 2 is the best of the first 3, in my opinion.
started watching: 27.02.2021
finished watching: 02.03.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 2
started watching: 24.02.2021
finished watching: 26.02.2021
Season 2 is the best of the first 3, in my opinion.
Anautix's rating:
The New Pope (2020)
started watching: 20.02.2021
finished watching: 23.02.2021
my rating: 8,0
finished watching: 23.02.2021
my rating: 8,0
Anautix's rating:
The Young Pope (2016)
started watching: 15.02.2021
finished watching: 18.02.2021
my rating: 7,5
finished watching: 18.02.2021
my rating: 7,5
Anautix's rating:
No Man's Land (2020)
season 1
started watching: 11.02.2021
finished watching: 13.02.2021
started watching: 11.02.2021
finished watching: 13.02.2021
Anautix's rating:
Humans (2015)
season 2+3 (final)
started watching: 20.01.2021
finished watching: 27.01.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 18.01.2021
finished watching: 20.01.2021
started watching: 20.01.2021
finished watching: 27.01.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 18.01.2021
finished watching: 20.01.2021
Anautix's rating:
season 2 (final)
started watching: 12.01.2020
finished watching: 15.01.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 06.01.2020
finished watching: 11.01.2021
started watching: 12.01.2020
finished watching: 15.01.2021
โโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโโ-
season 1
started watching: 06.01.2020
finished watching: 11.01.2021
Anautix's rating:
The Son (2017)
season 2 (final)
started watching: 02.01.2021
finished watching: 05.01.2021
started watching: 02.01.2021
finished watching: 05.01.2021
Anautix's rating:
TV-Series or Mini-Series that I'm currently watching or watched in 2021.
Sorted chronologically.
My other TV-Series diaries you can find here:
Anautix' Cinematic Diaries
My favorite TV Series
My favorite TV Mini-Series
Sorted chronologically.
My other TV-Series diaries you can find here:
Anautix' Cinematic Diaries
My favorite TV Series
My favorite TV Mini-Series
Added to
18 votes
Anautix' Cinematic Diaries
(23 lists)list by Anautix
Published 9 years, 4 months ago
2 comments