Worst of Franchise
Sort by:
Showing 7 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Hannibal Rising (2007)
Not bad, but nowhere nearly as great as Silence of the Lambs and Hannibal.
ChihuahuaDaddy's rating:
It is hard to decide which of the first two prequels is worse. Episode 1 has a really cool lightsabre battle and it has plenty of Jar Jar Binks antics, so I picked Episode 2.
ChihuahuaDaddy's rating:
My list of what I feel are the worst movies of each franchise.