A Month at the Movies - Nov. 2012
Sort by:
Showing 10 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
(500) Days of Summer (2009)
Check out my review:
www.listal.com/viewentry/3193662
Happy Vader's rating:
How Green Was My Valley (1942)
Check out my review:
www.listal.com/viewentry/3272571
Happy Vader's rating:
Young Frankenstein (1974)
Check out my review:
www.listal.com/viewentry/3288779
Happy Vader's rating:
The Road
Added to
12 votes
Hamza Goes to the Movies!
(24 lists)list by Happy Vader
Published 11 years, 4 months ago
1 comment
People who voted for this also voted for
80's favorites I still listen to today
Spider Man: The best and worst of
My Countdown to 1000
Movie Diary January 2013
Top ten werewolf movies
Halloween: Best to Worst
Movie Diary September 2012
Moive Diary November 2012
JP's January 2013 TV Show Jounal
The Evolution of Ed Helms
Movie Diary December 2012
Top 10 Horror Movies
Bradley Cooper Films: Ranked
Cartoons That Should Become Live-Action
From Russia With Love
A Month at the Movies - Sep. 2012
A Month at the Movies - Jul. 2012
A Month at the Movies - Jan. 2013
A Month at the Movies - Feb. 2013
HV Presents: 10 Most Quotable Films!
A Month at the Movies - Mar. 2013
5 Reasons Why I Like Gary Oldman!