Watched in 2018
Top 10:
Climax (2018) - 9.2
Dark Passage (1947) - 8.7
Gates of Heaven (1978) - 8.6
The Wrong Man (1956) - 8.5
The Ice Storm (1997) - 8.4
Raw (2017) - 8.4
All That Heaven Allows (1955) - 8.4
Miracle on 34th Street (1947) - 8.4
The Petrified Forest (1936) - 8.4
Scarlet Street (1945) - 8.3
Climax (2018) - 9.2
Dark Passage (1947) - 8.7
Gates of Heaven (1978) - 8.6
The Wrong Man (1956) - 8.5
The Ice Storm (1997) - 8.4
Raw (2017) - 8.4
All That Heaven Allows (1955) - 8.4
Miracle on 34th Street (1947) - 8.4
The Petrified Forest (1936) - 8.4
Scarlet Street (1945) - 8.3
Sort by:
Showing 1-50 of 197
Decade:
Rating:
List Type: