13 Scariest Films for Me
Ghost is not much scary for me. Murder,violent from human's mind is more scary.
Films I haven't seen yet
- Saw
- I Split On Your Grave
- Frontier(S)
many more...
Added to
Related lists
20 From 70. My Favorite Films From The Year 1970
20 item list by The Mighty Celestial
13 votes 2 comments
20 item list by The Mighty Celestial
13 votes 2 comments
35 From 00: My Favorite Films From The Year 2000
35 item list by The Mighty Celestial
6 votes 1 comment
35 item list by The Mighty Celestial
6 votes 1 comment
View more top voted lists
People who voted for this also voted for
Guitar Hero
BAMF's February 2018 Cinejourney
To Read
60s Horror Favorites
Watched in 2021
Kevin Smith- Best to Worst
Best Alternative Christmas TV & Movies
2019 Diary: February
Pelรญculas vistas en 2016
Movies & TV Shows 2022
Watched in 2022
TV - Seen in 2022
The Return of the Film Diary (2024)
Last 50 Films Watched
Batman - Best to Worst
Top 10 Films that made me weep the most
Favorite Underrated Films
HIV/AIDS
Films I find I was lucky to watched in theatre
Movies I've seen in theater since 2020
Films I find pretentious
Worst Films I've seen in 2020