My 2002 CD Rank
Sort by:
Showing 29 items
Rating:
List Type:
Add items to section
My favourite (10/10)
Add items to section
Amazing (9/10)
Testify - Phil Collins
that makes the most of the songs falls deep into the heart.
My favorite on this album: Can't Stop Loving You and You Touch My Heart.
Villiana's rating:
Add items to section
Very good (8/10)
Add items to section
Good (7/10)
Blackened Sky - Biffy Clyro
from the end, so now I decided to reach for their first album and enjoyed.
I will continue my musical journey with this band soon.
Villiana's rating:
Songs About Jane - Maroon 5
calmer music than this shit that I usually listen to. So I found Maroon 5.
I've heard a couple of their songs on the radio and I thought it might be
an interesting experience. And it wasn't bad. But I'm afraid that listening
longer, the singer's voice would begin to irritate me.
Best songs: This Love , Sweetest Goodbye,
Sunday Morning, She Will Be Loved .
Villiana's rating:
Add items to section
Not bad (6/10)
Heathen Chemistry - Oasis_ii, Oasis
was something that caught my attention. I mean the song Little By Little.
It's brilliant, I listened to it all day over and over again, not only Liam can sing.
It was great. Another interesting: Stop Crying Your Heart Out
Villiana's rating:
Add items to section
Average (5/10)
12 Stones - 12 Stones
and what I've heard. Nothing special for me.
Villiana's rating:
Add items to section
Waiting room
Check out my other lists:
All About Music
My rating system:
★★★★★ My favourite
★★★★☆ Amazing
★★★★ Very good
★★★☆ Good
★★★ Not bad
★★☆ Average
★★ Weak
★☆ Terribly weak
★ Very bad
☆ Misunderstanding...
All About Music
My rating system:
★★★★★ My favourite
★★★★☆ Amazing
★★★★ Very good
★★★☆ Good
★★★ Not bad
★★☆ Average
★★ Weak
★☆ Terribly weak
★ Very bad
☆ Misunderstanding...
Added to
People who voted for this also voted for
My Movie Highlights of 2012
My Movie Highlights of 2002
My Movie Highlights of 1992
Anautix' favorite Soul, R&B
My Movie Highlights of 2011
/\Characters Movies/\
My Picture's In Listal VIII
Billy Squier : 8 Hard Rock Classic's
My Picture's In Listal XVI
Anautix' Music Lists
Syd Chaplin - Faces of Charlie Chaplin
Edita Sahakyan
Legendary Great Country Rock Songs
Thanks God! (for parodies)
Remembering Martha Hyer
More lists from Villiana
My 2000 CD Rank
1987 movies
1989 movies
1986 movies
My 2007 CD Rank
My 2006 CD Rank
♫ A little bit of '99