Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by SanyoMute on 24 Sep 2017 06:40
910 Views 1 Comments
8
vote

The Evolution of Tony Goldwyn

Sort by: Showing 1-50 of 75
Decade: Rating: List Type:
Add items to section

Film


as Darren
People who added this item 5 Average listal rating (2 ratings) 5 IMDB Rating 7

as David (GIF)
People who added this item 2989 Average listal rating (1961 ratings) 6.6 IMDB Rating 7
Ghost (1990)


as Carl Bruner

as Joe Powell
People who added this item 133 Average listal rating (86 ratings) 5.7 IMDB Rating 5.9
Kuffs (1992)

as Ted Bukovsky

as Steve Frayn
People who added this item 2 Average listal rating (1 ratings) 6 IMDB Rating 5.8

as Michael
People who added this item 1 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 5.1

as Geoffrey
People who added this item 807 Average listal rating (514 ratings) 6.2 IMDB Rating 6.6

as Fletcher Coal
People who added this item 1 Average listal rating (1 ratings) 4 IMDB Rating 5.9

as Captain Michael Starwood
People who added this item 11 Average listal rating (5 ratings) 7 IMDB Rating 6.1

as Donald Duvall
People who added this item 9 Average listal rating (3 ratings) 4.7 IMDB Rating 3.4

as Sir Edwin Wingfield
People who added this item 2 Average listal rating (1 ratings) 3 IMDB Rating 4.9
The Last Word (1995)

as Stan
People who added this item 9 Average listal rating (6 ratings) 7.3 IMDB Rating 7.2

as Clark Clifford
People who added this item 8 Average listal rating (4 ratings) 5.8 IMDB Rating 5.1
Reckless (1995)

as Tom
People who added this item 321 Average listal rating (184 ratings) 6.7 IMDB Rating 7.1
Nixon (1995) (1996)

as Harold Nixon

as Jack Palmer
People who added this item 4 Average listal rating (3 ratings) 5.3 IMDB Rating 5.9

as Aaron Geldhart
People who added this item 681 Average listal rating (453 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 6.6

as Dr. William Rudolph
People who added this item 1 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 4.4

as Jeff Stewart
People who added this item 1 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 6.8

as Frank O'Brian
People who added this item 2932 Average listal rating (1868 ratings) 6.9 IMDB Rating 7.3
Tarzan (1999)


as Tarzan
People who added this item 1105 Average listal rating (729 ratings) 5.4 IMDB Rating 5.9
The 6th Day (2000)

as Michael Drucker
People who added this item 285 Average listal rating (158 ratings) 4.8 IMDB Rating 5.7
Bounce (2000)

as Greg Janello
People who added this item 73 Average listal rating (40 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 6.7

as Peter
People who added this item 138 Average listal rating (77 ratings) 4.8 IMDB Rating 4.9
Abandon (2002)

as Dr. David Schaffer (GIF)
People who added this item 13 Average listal rating (8 ratings) 5.6 IMDB Rating 6.8
Joshua (2002)

as Joshua
People who added this item 3680 Average listal rating (2456 ratings) 7 IMDB Rating 7.7

as Colonel Bagley
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 4.6

as Jared Dolan

as Big Jake Norquist
People who added this item 20 Average listal rating (4 ratings) 7.5 IMDB Rating 6.2
The Sisters (2005)

as Vincent Antonelli
People who added this item 342 Average listal rating (137 ratings) 6.1 IMDB Rating 6.3

as Kitty
People who added this item 40 Average listal rating (18 ratings) 5.8 IMDB Rating 6.2
American Gun (2005)

as Drew
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 8.1
Save It (2008)

as Ben
People who added this item 795 Average listal rating (515 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 6.5

as John
People who added this item 725 Average listal rating (491 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 6.6
The Mechanic (2011)

as Dean
People who added this item 947 Average listal rating (628 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 6.7
Divergent (2014)

as Andrew Prior

as Warren Jeffs
People who added this item 523 Average listal rating (355 ratings) 5.8 IMDB Rating 6.2
Insurgent (2015)

as Andrew Prior
People who added this item 127 Average listal rating (100 ratings) 5.8 IMDB Rating 6.1

as Barry Morris
People who added this item 2 Average listal rating (2 ratings) 3.5 IMDB Rating 5.5
All I Wish (2017)

as Adam
Add items to section

Television

People who added this item 47 Average listal rating (39 ratings) 6.6 IMDB Rating 7.9

as Henry
People who added this item 217 Average listal rating (167 ratings) 6.1 IMDB Rating 7
Matlock (1986)

as Dr. Mark Champion
People who added this item 75 Average listal rating (60 ratings) 6 IMDB Rating 7

as Kendall Dobbs
People who added this item 52 Average listal rating (43 ratings) 7.1 IMDB Rating 6.9
L.A. Law (1986)

as Chris Arnett
People who added this item 73 Average listal rating (55 ratings) 7.3 IMDB Rating 6.8
Hunter (1984)

as Byron
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 7.3

as Tim
People who added this item 582 Average listal rating (395 ratings) 7.1 IMDB Rating 8

as Carl Fairbanks

as Neil Armstrong
Load more items (25 more in this list)

Birth Name: Anthony Howard Goldwyn
Born May 20th, 1960
American Actor & Director
Height: 6' 2"



Added to




Related lists

Favorite Samuel Goldwyn Quotes #3
16 item list by kathy
13 votes 1 comment
Favorite Samuel Goldwyn Quotes #2
30 item list by kathy
9 votes 1 comment
Favorite Samuel Goldwyn Quotes #1
30 item list by kathy
11 votes 2 comments
The Evolution of Danneel Ackles
21 item list by Mejo ♥♫
37 votes 9 comments
The evolution of... (U)
3 item list by johanlefourbe
4 votes 1 comment
The evolution of... (N)
12 item list by johanlefourbe
12 votes 1 comment
The evolution of... (I)
7 item list by johanlefourbe
9 votes
The evolution of... (Z)
3 item list by johanlefourbe
10 votes
The evolution of... (P)
63 item list by johanlefourbe
19 votes 1 comment

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for