Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by SanyoMute on 24 Jul 2017 10:54
893 Views 1 Comments
17
vote

The Evolution of Tom Holland

Sort by: Showing 19 items
Decade: Rating: List Type:
Add items to section

Film


as Shô (UK version, voice)
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom

as Former Billy (Encore)
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 755 Average listal rating (455 ratings) 7.4 IMDB Rating 7.6

as Lucas
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 7.5
Moments (2013)

as Boy
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 421 Average listal rating (289 ratings) 6.9 IMDB Rating 7.1

as Eddie
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 192 Average listal rating (109 ratings) 6.8 IMDB Rating 6.5

as Isaac
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 7.2

as Tom
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 272 Average listal rating (179 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 6.9

as Thomas Nickerson
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 1086 Average listal rating (748 ratings) 7.2 IMDB Rating 7.8

as Peter Parker / Spider-Man
SanyoMute's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom

as Bradley Baker
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom

as Jack Fawcett
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 17 Average listal rating (8 ratings) 5.9 IMDB Rating 5.8
Pilgrimage (2017)

as The Novice - Brother Diarmuid
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 718 Average listal rating (497 ratings) 6.8 IMDB Rating 7.5

as Peter Parker / Spider-Man


Note: I know this picture/still of Spider-Man: Homecoming might be... lame, but I could not decide over a bunch of other good pictures/stills, I picked this one because I remember it most from the trailers & tv commercials :)
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 17 Average listal rating (1 ratings) 9 IMDB Rating 0
COMING SOON
as Nathan Drake
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
COMING SOON
as Samuel Insull
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 684 Average listal rating (467 ratings) 7.5 IMDB Rating 8.9
NOT COMING TILL 2018
as Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 5 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 0
Chaos Walking (2019)
COMING SOON
as Todd Hewitt
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
NOT COMING TILL 2019
as Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Add items to section

Television


as Gregory Cromwell
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom

Birth Name: Thomas Stanley Holland
Born: June 1st, 1996
British Actor
Height: 5' 8"



Added to




Related lists

The evolution of Willa Holland
11 item list by Surey
24 votes
The evolution of Tom Hanks
52 item list by johanlefourbe
29 votes 1 comment
The evolution of Tom Cruise
43 item list by johanlefourbe
27 votes
Tom Holland: The Best and Worst of
5 item list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
1 votes
The Evolution of Tom Hiddleston
20 item list by Sarqasm
53 votes 4 comments
The evolution of Tom Green
17 item list by filmbuilder
1 votes
A Star Has Risen: Tom Holland
33 item list by yreesesfreak
5 votes
Tom Cruise Films: Ranked
41 item list by The Cinephile
2 votes
The Evolution of Danneel Ackles
21 item list by Mejo ♥♫
37 votes 7 comments
The Age of Willa Holland
27 item list by Rodimus
6 votes

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for


More lists from SanyoMute