Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucinda Kingsbury Jenney

Age: 64, born 23 April 1954

Country of origin: United States


Lists

21 votes
24 The Reunion Party (293 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
3. 24
Rating:
6.8
1912 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1317 Watched
5. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3639 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3038 Watched
Rating:
7
2024 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1352 Watched
5. S.W.A.T. (2003)
Rating:
5.6
1367 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

kane5288 posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago